• Jardim Modelo

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

31 Sobrados à venda com quintal - Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 800.000

Rua Areia do Rosário  Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 800.000

Destaque
R$ 499.999

Rua astecas, 1 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 499.999

Destaque
R$ 380.000

Endereço não informado Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 380.000

R$ 550.000

Rua Desembargador Galvão  Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 550.000

R$ 372.500

Rua Arumã, 99 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 372.500

R$ 900.000

Travessa do Místico, 40 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 900.000

R$ 840.000

R Doutor Mário de Sousa Queirós, 99 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 840.000

R$ 750.000

Rua Astecas 16 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 750.000

R$ 330.000

Rua Miguel Arrojado Lisboa, 216 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 330.000

R$ 620.000

Rua Barbaquá  Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 620.000

R$ 400.000

Avenida Sanatório  Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 400.000

R$ 550.000

Rua Desembargador Galvão  Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 550.000

R$ 650.000

Avenida Sanatório  Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 550.000

Rua Desembargador Galvão, 217 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 550.000

R$ 350.000

Travessa Marieta Pastore  Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 350.000

R$ 650.000

R Padre Estanislau Ticner, 227 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 890.000

Rua Americaninhas, 93 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 890.000

R$ 690.000

Avenida Sanatório 131 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 690.000

R$ 553.191

RUA DESEMBARGADOR GALVÃO, 0163 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 553.191

R$ 300.000

Travessa Leonor Gimenez Pinheiro  Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 300.000

R$ 650.000

Rua Barbaquá, 31 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 350.000

Travessa Marieta Pastore, 161 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 350.000

R$ 385.000

Travessa Antônio Somellera, 40 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 385.000

R$ 700.000

Rua Areia do Rosário  Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 700.000

R$ 700.000

Rua Desembargador Galvão 700 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 700.000

R$ 553.191

RUA DESEMBARGADOR GALVÃO, 0163 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 553.191

R$ 550.000

R Desembargador Galvão, 245 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 550.000

R$ 400.000

Travessa Antônio Somellera  Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 400.000

R$ 550.000

R Desembargador Galvão, 163 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 550.000

R$ 550.000

R Barbaquá, 31 Jardim Modelo, São Paulo

R$ 550.000