• Vila Prudente

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

5.248 Sobrados à venda - Vila Prudente, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 640.000
R$ 200 Condominio

R Fidélis Papini, 570 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 640.000

Super destaque
R$ 744.700
R$ 10 Condominio

Jacaraipe, 320 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 744.700

Super destaque
R$ 710.000

Rua Manderá 9999 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 710.000

Super destaque
R$ 980.000

R Falchi Gianini Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 980.000

Super destaque
R$ 580.000

Endereço não informado Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 580.000

Super destaque
R$ 690.000

das Heras, 331 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 690.000

Super destaque
R$ 550.000

R Das Heras, 503 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 550.000

Super destaque
R$ 890.000

Marquês de Praia Grande, 0400 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 890.000

Super destaque
R$ 785.000

Rua Paramu 9999 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 785.000

Super destaque
R$ 890.000

Endereço não informado Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 890.000

Super destaque
R$ 622.000

Rua Falchi Gianini 9999 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 622.000

Super destaque
R$ 890.000

Endereço não informado Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 890.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.460.000

Rua Caruso 9999 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 1.460.000

Super destaque
R$ 850.000

R Cananéia, 242 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 850.000

Super destaque
R$ 540.000

Endereço não informado Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 540.000

Super destaque
R$ 903.000

Rua Leonardo Vilas Boas 99999 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 903.000

Super destaque
R$ 690.000

R Falchi Gianini, 1121 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 690.000

Super destaque
R$ 710.000

Fernandópolis, 39 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 710.000

Super destaque
R$ 990.000

R Assupá, 157 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 990.000

Super destaque
R$ 685.000

R Falchi Gianini, 193 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 685.000

Super destaque
R$ 920.000

Francisco Polito, 540 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 920.000

Super destaque
R$ 634.999

Rua Doutor Nogueira de Noronha 9999 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 634.999

Super destaque
R$ 808.000

Rua Cervantes 99999 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 808.000

Super destaque
R$ 750.000

R Igaratá, 348 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 750.000

Super destaque
R$ 950.000

R Chamantá Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 950.000

Super destaque
R$ 875.000

R Marquês de Praia Grande Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 875.000

Super destaque
R$ 899.000

R Manaiás, 417 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 899.000

Super destaque
R$ 650.000

R Ernesto Giuliano, 31 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

Super destaque
R$ 690.000

R José Baltazar da Costa Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 690.000

Super destaque
R$ 710.500

Rua Manderá 9999 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 710.500

Super destaque