• Anália Franco

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

94 Sobrados à venda com 4 quartos - Anália Franco, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 950.000

R Oscar Ferreira do Amaral Anália Franco, São Paulo

R$ 950.000

Super destaque
R$ 880.050

R Teófilo Dias, 144 Anália Franco, São Paulo

R$ 880.050

Destaque
R$ 2.700.000

Catuquina, 0408 Anália Franco, São Paulo

R$ 2.700.000

R$ 2.900.000

R Maria Adelaide Anália Franco, São Paulo

R$ 2.900.000

R$ 1.199.900

Mossâmedes, 0252 Anália Franco, São Paulo

R$ 1.199.900

R$ 1.110.000

R Maestro Artur Elias Kauffmann Anália Franco, São Paulo

R$ 1.110.000

R$ 1.620.000

Rua Pantojo, 1154 Anália Franco, São Paulo

R$ 1.620.000

R$ 13.000.000

Mossâmedes, 1078 Anália Franco, São Paulo

R$ 13.000.000

R$ 1.160.000

Rua Emiliano Di Cavalcanti,  Anália Franco, São Paulo

R$ 1.160.000

R$ 955.000

R Sebastião Barbosa Anália Franco, São Paulo

R$ 955.000

R$ 712.000

R Bom Jesus, 260 Anália Franco, São Paulo

R$ 712.000

R$ 1.150.000
9%

Francisco Zicardi Jardim Anália Franco, São Paulo

R$ 1.150.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.500.000

Endereço não informado Vila Regente Feijó, São Paulo

R$ 1.500.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.200.000

EMILIANO DI CAVALCANTI Vila Regente Feijó, São Paulo

R$ 1.200.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.100.000

Endereço não informado Vila Regente Feijó, São Paulo

R$ 1.100.000

Destaque
R$ 540.000

Rua Bom Jesus, 345 Vila Regente Feijó, São Paulo

R$ 540.000

R$ 3.800.000

Luiz dos Santos Cabral Jardim Anália Franco, São Paulo

R$ 3.800.000

R$ 850.000

Bom Jesus, 260 Vila Regente Feijó, São Paulo

R$ 850.000

R$ 1.120.000

Zodiaco, 161 Jardim Anália Franco, São Paulo

R$ 1.120.000

R$ 3.000.000

R Luiz dos Santos Cabral, 480 Jardim Anália Franco, São Paulo

R$ 3.000.000

R$ 1.596.000

Miguel Mota, 262 Vila Regente Feijó, São Paulo

R$ 1.596.000

R$ 478.800

Pantojo, 267 Vila Regente Feijó, São Paulo

R$ 478.800

R$ 890.000

Bom Jesus, 340 Vila Regente Feijó, São Paulo

R$ 890.000

R$ 2.200.000

Capituba, 169 Vila Regente Feijó, São Paulo

R$ 2.200.000

R$ 7.000.000

R Professor João de Oliveira Torres Jardim Anália Franco, São Paulo

R$ 7.000.000

R$ 720.000

Barra do Morro, 16 Vila Regente Feijó, São Paulo

R$ 720.000

R$ 1.060.000

Rua Emiliano Di Cavalcanti, 57 Vila Regente Feijó, São Paulo

R$ 1.060.000

R$ 950.000

Rua Oscar Ferreira do Amaral 55 Vila Regente Feijó, São Paulo

R$ 950.000

R$ 1.250.000

R PADRE LANDELL DE MOURA, 143 Jardim Anália Franco, São Paulo

R$ 1.250.000

R$ 800.000

Rua Manoel Gomes, 196 Jardim Anália Franco, São Paulo

R$ 800.000