• Parque São Quirino

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

101 Casas Padrão à venda com 4 quartos - Parque São Quirino, Campinas

Ordenar
R$ 1.220.000

Rua Ary Negrão Barone  Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 1.220.000

Super destaque
R$ 900.000

Avenida Diogo Álvares Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 900.000

Super destaque
R$ 795.000

Endereço não informado Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 795.000

Destaque
R$ 970.000

Doutor Júlio Soares de Arruda 261 Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 970.000

Destaque
R$ 980.000

Avenida Doutor Júlio Soares de Arruda, 250 Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 980.000

Destaque
R$ 1.200.000

Avenida Diogo Álvares Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 1.200.000

Destaque
R$ 1.500.000

Avenida Diogo Álvares  Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 1.500.000

Destaque
R$ 1.500.000

Endereço não informado Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 1.500.000

Destaque
R$ 1.350.000
R$ 650 Condominio

Rua Doutor Vergniaud Neger Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 1.350.000

Destaque
R$ 880.000

Avenida Hermínia de Andrade Couto e Silva, 1666533 Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 880.000

R$ 2.300.000

Avenida Diogo Álvares Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 2.300.000

R$ 1.300.000

Rua Água Marinha 77 Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 1.300.000

R$ 1.245.000

Avenida Diogo Álvares Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 1.245.000

R$ 580.000

Sidnei 253 Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 580.000

R$ 580.000

Sidnei 253 Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 580.000

R$ 1.850.000

Rua Doutor Euclídes Viêira Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 1.850.000

R$ 1.200.000

Avenida Diogo Álvares 2 Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 1.200.000

R$ 1.980.000

Rua Rubi, 99 Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 1.980.000

R$ 850.000

Esther Moretzshon Camargo 794 Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 850.000

R$ 2.500.000

Avenida Lafayete Arruda Camargo 533 Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 2.500.000

R$ 580.000

Rua Sidnei, 253 Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 580.000

R$ 830.000

Rua Professor Nicolau Marchini 216 Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 830.000

R$ 580.000

Sidnei 206 Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 580.000

R$ 850.000

Esther Moretzshon Camargo 794 Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 850.000

R$ 2.500.000

Diogo Álvares 1558 Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 2.500.000

R$ 690.000
R$ 1 Condominio

Rua Tóquio  Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 690.000

R$ 730.000

Professor Nicolau Marchini 226 Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 730.000

R$ 1.250.000

Endereço não informado Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 1.250.000

R$ 650.000

Endereço não informado Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 650.000

R$ 580.000

Sidnei 253 Parque São Quirino, Campinas

R$ 580.000