• Parque Taquaral

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

660 Casas Padrão à venda - Parque Taquaral, Campinas

Ordenar
R$ 2.900.000

Rua Jaime Sequier 303 Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 2.900.000

Super destaque
R$ 890.000

Rua Pascoal Notte Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 890.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.800.000

Rua Jaime Sequier,522 Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 1.800.000

Super destaque
R$ 3.500.000

Fernão Lopes 320 Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 3.500.000

Super destaque
R$ 3.500.000

Rua Émerson José Moreira Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 3.500.000

Super destaque
R$ 850.000

Rua Doutor Quintino de Paula Maudonnet Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 850.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.700.000

Avenida Doutor Heitor Penteado  Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 2.700.000

Super destaque
R$ 3.500.000

Rua Emerson José Moreira 748 Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 3.500.000

Super destaque
R$ 490.000

Rua Doutor Quintino de Paula Maudonnet Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 490.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.800.000

Jaime Sequier 303 Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 2.800.000

Super destaque
R$ 860.000

R. Prof. Alcino Almeida Maudonnet 251 - Jardim Nossa Sra. Auxiliadora Campinas - Sp 13075-470 Brasil Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 860.000

Super destaque
R$ 809.000

Rua Doutor Quintino de Paula Maudonnet 461 Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 809.000

Super destaque
R$ 800.000

Rua Roberto Teixeira dos Santos Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 800.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.200.000

Rua Fernão de Magalhães, 466 Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 2.200.000

Super destaque
R$ 960.000

RUA GIL VICENTE, 450 Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 960.000

Super destaque
R$ 650.000

Rua Doutor Quintino de Paula Maudonnet Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 650.000

Super destaque
R$ 820.000

Endereço não informado Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 820.000

Super destaque
R$ 900.000

Avenida Almeida Garret Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 900.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.000.000

Avenida Doutor Heitor Penteado 1333 Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 2.000.000

Super destaque
R$ 925.000

Rua Padre Antônio Vieira Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 925.000

Super destaque
R$ 325.000

Endereço não informado Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 325.000

Super destaque
R$ 650.000

Rua Alberto Camiloti Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 650.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.500.000

Rua Fernão de Magalhães 920 Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 2.500.000

Super destaque
R$ 3.750.010

Rua Percílio Neto 566 Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 3.750.010

Super destaque
R$ 859.000

Rua Doutor Quintino de Paula Maudonnet Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 859.000

Super destaque
R$ 3.398.000

Rua Emerson José Moreira  Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 3.398.000

Super destaque
R$ 680.000

Endereço não informado Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 680.000

Super destaque
R$ 640.000

Rua Francisco Pereira Coutinho Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 640.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.622.000
R$ 1 Condominio

Endereço não informado Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 1.622.000

Destaque
R$ 650.000

Doutor Quintino de Paula Maudonnet 483 Parque Taquaral, Campinas

R$ 650.000

Destaque