• Jardim Nova Europa

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

147 Casas Padrão à venda com varanda - Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

Ordenar
R$ 1.800.000

Avenida Santa Bárbara do Rio Pardo, / Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 1.800.000

Super destaque
R$ 580.000

Rua São Bernardo do Campo Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 580.000

Super destaque
R$ 740.000

Monsenhor Rafael Roldan 173 Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 740.000

Super destaque
R$ 950.000

São José do Rio Preto 599 Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 950.000

Super destaque
R$ 750.000

Coronel Job de Figueiredo 295 Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 750.000

Super destaque
R$ 555.000

Rua São José do Rio Pardo Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 555.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.100.045

Rua São Bento do Sapucaí 15 Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 1.100.045

Super destaque
R$ 375.000

Endereço não informado Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 375.000

Super destaque
R$ 600.000

Rua Visconde de Congonhas do Campo Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 600.000

Super destaque
R$ 395.000

Endereço não informado Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 395.000

Super destaque
R$ 695.000

Rua Carlos Manarini Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 695.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.800.000

Santa Bárbara do Rio Pardo 001 Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 1.800.000

Super destaque
R$ 690.000

Rua Vargem Grande do Sul Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 690.000

Super destaque
R$ 650.000

Sorocaba 124 Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 650.000

Destaque
R$ 1.020.000

Rua São Bento do Sapucaí, 810 Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 1.020.000

Destaque
R$ 1.200.000

Rua São José do Rio Preto Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 1.200.000

Destaque
R$ 969.000

Rua São João da Boa Vista Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 969.000

Destaque
R$ 850.000

Rua Panamá Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 850.000

Destaque
R$ 340.000

Endereço não informado Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 340.000

Destaque
R$ 995.000

Rua São Miguel Arcanjo Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 995.000

Destaque
R$ 990.000

Endereço não informado Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 990.000

Destaque
R$ 980.000

Rua São João da Boa Vista Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 980.000

Destaque
R$ 731.000

Monsenhor Rafael Roldan 371 Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 731.000

Destaque
R$ 850.000

Endereço não informado Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 850.000

Destaque
R$ 1.050.000

Rua Alvarito Muller Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 1.050.000

Destaque
R$ 950.000

Rua São Bento do Sapucaí 644 Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 950.000

R$ 600.000

Guatemala 105 Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 600.000

R$ 900.000

Rua Santo Antônio da Alegria Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 900.000

R$ 450.000

Endereço não informado Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 450.000

R$ 990.000

Rua Alvarito Muller, 101 Jardim Nova Europa, Campinas

R$ 990.000