• Alto Umuarama

Comprar
Terrenos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

82 Terrenos Terrenos Padrão à venda - Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

Ordenar
R$ 353.000

Endereço não informado Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 353.000

Destaque
R$ 260.000

Endereço não informado Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 260.000

Destaque
R$ 1.500.000

Endereço não informado Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 1.500.000

Destaque
R$ 950.000

Rua José Humberto Alcântara  Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 950.000

Destaque
R$ 2.500.000

Avenida Dom Estevão Cardoso de Avelar 258 Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 2.500.000

Destaque
R$ 315.000

Rua 6 A 35 Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 315.000

Destaque
R$ 237.500

Endereço não informado Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 237.500

R$ 350.000

Rua Maria Alves Severiano  Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 350.000

R$ 260.000

Rua João Hortêncio Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 260.000

R$ 330.000

Avenida João Pinheiro DO LADO DA Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 330.000

R$ 290.000
R$ 116 Condominio

Rua Ocre, 431 Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 290.000

R$ 450.000

Rua Carla Aparecida dos Santos, 434 Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 450.000

R$ 315.000

Rua Seis-A Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 315.000

R$ 280.000

Rua José Humberto Alcântara  Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 280.000

R$ 2.159.448

Avenida Doutor Vicente Salles Guimarães, 2555 Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 2.159.448

R$ 260.000

Rua João Hortêncio, 22 Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 260.000

R$ 630.000

Rua José Ferreira Goulart, 92 Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 630.000

R$ 300.000

Avenida João Pinheiro, 5382 Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 300.000

R$ 340.000
R$ 100 Condominio

Alameda Castelo, ao aldo nro 50, 106 Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 340.000

R$ 300.000

Rua Luiz Roberto Alcântara, 86 Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 300.000

R$ 269.500

Avenida Doutor Vicente Salles Guimarães, 2555 Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 269.500

R$ 300.000

Rua José Humberto Alcântara Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 300.000

R$ 1.800.000

Avenida Doutor Vicente Salles Guimarães, Lotes 32A, 33A e 34A Quadra 3, 50 Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 1.800.000

R$ 550.000

Avenida Rui de Castro Santos, TERRENO, 115 Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 550.000

R$ 320.000

Avenida Doutor Vicente Salles Guimarães, 1000 Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 320.000

R$ 260.000

Rua João Hortêncio, Ao Lado do Nº885, 94 Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 260.000

R$ 245.000

Rua Panorama, 128 Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 245.000

R$ 671.000

Avenida Dom Estevão Cardoso de Avelar, 90 Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 671.000

R$ 250.000

Endereço não informado Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 250.000

R$ 1.000.000

Avenida Sacadura Cabral Alto Umuarama, Uberlândia

R$ 1.000.000