• Vila Humaitá

Comprar
Terrenos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

63 Terrenos à venda - Vila Humaitá, Santo André

Ordenar
R$ 1.250.000

AV QUEIRÓS FILHO, 811 Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 1.250.000

Destaque
R$ 380.000

Endereço não informado Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 380.000

Destaque
R$ 800.000

R HORÁCIO HUNTI Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 800.000

Destaque
R$ 848.390

Rua General Mallet, 19 Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 848.390

R$ 450.000

Rua Conde Juliano, 289 Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 450.000

R$ 2.000.000

Rua Mauriti, 91 Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 2.000.000

R$ 491.000

Rua Campos Vergueiro  Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 491.000

R$ 585.000

Conde Juliano Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 585.000

R$ 551.000

Endereço não informado Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 551.000

R$ 740.000

Marquês de Alegrete Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 740.000

R$ 900.000

Avenida Queirós Filho  Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 900.000

R$ 550.000

Endereço não informado Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 550.000

R$ 320.000

Rua Fernando de Mascarenhas  Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 320.000

R$ 751.000

Endereço não informado Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 751.000

R$ 750.000

Rua Tomás de Carvalho  Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 750.000

R$ 1.220.000

Avenida Queirós Filho Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 1.220.000

R$ 325.000

Mauriti Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 325.000

R$ 550.000

Rua Conde Juliano  Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 550.000

R$ 749.090

Rua Tomás de Carvalho, 303 Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 749.090

R$ 1.220.000

Avenida Queirós Filho  Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 1.220.000

R$ 1.250.000

Avenida Queirós Filho  Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 1.250.000

R$ 1.250.000

Av Queirós Filho 862 Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 1.250.000

R$ 430.000

Rua Conde Juliano, 295 Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 430.000

R$ 749.270

Rua Tomás de Carvalho, 303 Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 749.270

R$ 848.160

Rua General Mallet, 19 Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 848.160

R$ 801.000

Endereço não informado Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 801.000

R$ 580.000

Rua Fernando de Mascarenhas 0 Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 580.000

R$ 620.000

Rua General Mallet  Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 620.000

R$ 1.175.000

Rua Manoel Ferraz  Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 1.175.000

R$ 580.000

Rua Fernando de Mascarenhas 0 Vila Humaitá, Santo André

R$ 580.000