• Vila Carmosina

Comprar
Comerciais
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

81 Comerciais à venda - Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 5.900.000

Endereço não informado Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 5.900.000

Super destaque
R$ 5.500.000

R Arraial de São Bartolomeu Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 5.500.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.680.000

RUA França Velho al 300 Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 2.680.000

Destaque
R$ 4.500.000

Endereço não informado Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 4.500.000

Destaque
R$ 5.900.000

Rua Freguesia de Poiares  Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 5.900.000

Destaque
R$ 50.000.000

Endereço não informado Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 50.000.000

Destaque
R$ 4.500.000

R Freguesia de Poiares Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 4.500.000

R$ 2.850.000
R$ 1 Condominio

Rua França Velho 358 Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 2.850.000

R$ 1.400.000

RUA SÃO TEODORO, 630 Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 1.400.000

R$ 1.800.000

R Reverendo Saulo Gonçalves Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 1.800.000

R$ 1.300.000

Rua Reverendo Saulo Gonçalves, 113 Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 1.300.000

R$ 1.690.000

Rua Victório Santim, 295 Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 1.690.000

R$ 4.980.000

Rua Arraial de São Bartolomeu, 591 Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 4.980.000

R$ 1.800.000

Rua Serra de Santa Marta 261 Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 1.800.000

R$ 997.000

Avenida Itaquera, 7812 Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 997.000

R$ 4.500.000

Rua Freguesia de Poiares Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 4.500.000

R$ 2.200.000

Rua Toreiros  Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 2.200.000

R$ 1.400.000

Endereço não informado Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 1.400.000

R$ 1.100.000

Itaquera  Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 1.100.000

R$ 1.085.791

Victório Santim  Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 1.085.791

R$ 990.000

Avenida Itaquera 7758 Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 990.000

R$ 2.750.000

França Velho  Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 2.750.000

R$ 4.900.000

Freguesia de Poiares, 173 Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 4.900.000

R$ 1.500.000

Rua Arraial de São Bartolomeu 958 Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 1.500.000

R$ 1.361.769

Victório Santim  Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 1.361.769

R$ 530.000

São Teodoro 1323 Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 530.000

R$ 2.980.000

França Velho  Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 2.980.000

R$ 1.400.000

RUA SÃO TEODORO, 630 Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 1.400.000

R$ 1.900.000

Rua Santo Antônio de Itaberava  Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 1.900.000

R$ 1.547.034

Victório Santim  Vila Carmosina, São Paulo

R$ 1.547.034