• Nova Petrópolis

Comprar
Comerciais
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

78 Comerciais Casas Comerciais à venda - Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

Ordenar
R$ 560.000

Rua Sergipe 1 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 560.000

Destaque
R$ 1.895.000

Alameda Dona Tereza Cristina, 348 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 1.895.000

R$ 950.000

Alameda Princeza Izabel, 279 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 950.000

R$ 3.500.000

Dona Tereza Cristina, 163 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 3.500.000

R$ 4.100.000

Avenida Wallace Simonsen, 1134 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 4.100.000

R$ 1.650.000

Avenida Imperatriz Leopoldina, 452 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 1.650.000

R$ 1.200.000

Alameda Princeza Izabel, 321 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 1.200.000

R$ 901.000

Endereço não informado Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 901.000

R$ 640.000

Alameda Dom Pedro de Alcântara, 602 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 640.000

R$ 700.000

Rua Princesa Maria Amélia, 604 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 700.000

R$ 800.000

Alameda Dom Pedro de Alcântara, 409 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 800.000

R$ 3.200.000

Alameda Princesa Izabel, 614 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 3.200.000

R$ 950.000

Alameda Princeza Izabel, 341 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 950.000

R$ 1.700.000

Alameda Dom Pedro de Alcântara, 417 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 1.700.000

R$ 2.495.000

Imperador Pedro II Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 2.495.000

R$ 550.000

Rua João Mitestainer, 149 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 550.000

R$ 1.070.000

Rua Irmã Maria Mônica, 113 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 1.070.000

R$ 2.495.000

Avenida Imperador Pedro II 9999 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 2.495.000

R$ 1.035.000

Rua Princesa Maria Amélia, 300 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 1.035.000

R$ 690.000

Alameda Dom Pedro de Alcântara, 1226 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 690.000

R$ 1.700.000

Avenida Wallace Simonsen, 798 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 1.700.000

R$ 950.000

Rua Princesa Maria Amélia, 287 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 950.000

R$ 1.299.000

Avenida Wallace Simonsen, 885 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 1.299.000

R$ 2.100.000

IMPERATRIZ LEOPOLDINA Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 2.100.000

R$ 2.495.000

Avenida Imperador Pedro Ii  Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 2.495.000

R$ 850.000

Alameda Dona Tereza Cristina, 972 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 850.000

R$ 1.100.000

Rua Marisa Prado, 360 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 1.100.000

R$ 890.000

Alameda Dom Pedro de Alcântara, 874 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 890.000

R$ 1.850.000

Avenida Wallace Simonsen, 979 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 1.850.000

R$ 930.000

Rua Antônio S. Cunha Bueno, 267 Nova Petrópolis, São Bernardo do Campo

R$ 930.000