• Vila Sônia

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

1.876 Casas à venda com quintal - Vila Sônia, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 700.000

nossa senhora das gracas, 51 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 700.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.990.000

Corgie Assad Abdalla Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 2.990.000

Super destaque
R$ 920.000

RUA Santa Bibiana 76 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 920.000

Super destaque
R$ 950.000

Rua Corgie Assad Abdalla,  Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 950.000

Super destaque
R$ 650.000

Endereço não informado Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

Super destaque
R$ 750.000
R$ 60 Condominio

R Santa Albina Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 750.000

Super destaque
R$ 850.000

Rua ENGENHEIRO JOSÉ VALTER SENG Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 850.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.330.000

Rua Guanás  Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.330.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.250.000

Rua Guanás, 350 2 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.250.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.800.000
R$ 6.800 Condominio

Rua Corgie Assad Abdalla 640 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 2.800.000

Super destaque
R$ 625.000

Rua José Eduardo Nunes 105 85 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 625.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.200.000

RUA CORGIE ASSAD ABDALLA 1 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 2.200.000

Super destaque
R$ 640.000

Vila Sônia, São Paulo Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 640.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.850.000

RUA RIO AZUL 300 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.850.000

Super destaque
R$ 650.000

R Santa Albina Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

Super destaque
R$ 555.000
R$ 100 Condominio

Osiris Magalhães de Almeida Vila Sônia Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 555.000

Super destaque
R$ 790.000

Rua José Capobianco 169 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 790.000

Super destaque
R$ 949.500

Rua Mandiçununga 416 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 949.500

Super destaque
R$ 1.900.000

Rua Tingui, 150 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.900.000

Super destaque
R$ 889.000

Rua José da Ressureição Vieira, S/N Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 889.000

Super destaque
R$ 740.000

Rua Frei Bonifácio Dux,  Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 740.000

Super destaque
R$ 3.280.000

Rua Alcobaça, 70 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 3.280.000

Super destaque
R$ 350.000

Rua Dias Vieira Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 350.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.690.000

Rua Campos, 308 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 2.690.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.175.000

Rua Ibiapaba,  Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.175.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.120.000

R. Dr. Antônio Barbosa Bueno, 95 1 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.120.000

Super destaque
R$ 920.000

Rua Santa Bibiana Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 920.000

Destaque
R$ 700.000

Rua Geremia Lunardelli, 100 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 700.000

Destaque
R$ 2.800.000
R$ 8.100 Condominio

Rua Corgie Assad Abdalla, 631 Condominio Residencial das Acácias Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 2.800.000

Destaque
R$ 655.000

Rua Pero Lobo Pinheiro 01 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 655.000

Destaque