• Vila Dalila

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

79 Casas à venda com varanda - Vila Dalila, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 1.180.000

Avenida Brasílio Pereira de Melo Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 1.180.000

Destaque
R$ 340.000

Avenida Dalila Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 340.000

Destaque
R$ 1.000.000

Avenida Padre Lourenço  Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 1.000.000

Destaque
R$ 430.000
R$ 300 Condominio

Rua Inácio Costa, 518 Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 430.000

R$ 700.000

Rua Doutor Fontes de Resende, 107 Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 700.000

R$ 700.000

Avenida Padre Lourenço Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 700.000

R$ 744.680

Rua Doutor Fontes de Resende,  Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 744.680

R$ 519.400

R Nhamunda, 315 Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 519.400

R$ 805.000

Rua Nhamunda Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 805.000

R$ 500.000

Endereço não informado Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 500.000

R$ 680.000

Avenida Padre Lourenço Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 680.000

R$ 899.900

Avenida Brasílio Pereira de Melo, 477 Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 899.900

R$ 810.000

Rua Porto Lucena Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 810.000

R$ 850.000

Rua Nhamunda 159 Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 850.000

R$ 700.000

Avenida Padre Lourenço, 344 Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 700.000

R$ 900.000

Avenida Padre Lourenço Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 900.000

R$ 950.000

Avenida Padre Lourenço 767 Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 950.000

R$ 1.389.000

Avenida Padre Lourenço Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 1.389.000

R$ 1.394.590

Avenida Padre Lourenço, 449 Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 1.394.590

R$ 830.000

Avenida Padre Lourenço Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 830.000

R$ 519.320

Rua Porto Lucena, 237 Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 519.320

R$ 720.000

Rua Nhamunda Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 720.000

R$ 699.000

Avenida Padre Lourenço, 344 Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 699.000

R$ 580.000

Rua Nhamunda 315 Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 580.000

R$ 760.000

Rua Augusto de Mendonça, 508 Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 760.000

R$ 691.500

Rua Porto Lucena, 313 Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 691.500

R$ 490.000

RUA NHAMUNDA, 316 Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 490.000

R$ 590.000

Rua Porto Lucena, 0237 Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 590.000

R$ 700.000

Avenida Padre Lourenço, 344 Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 700.000

R$ 780.000

Rua Doutor Fontes de Resende 356 Vila Dalila, São Paulo

R$ 780.000