• Jardim Franca

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

774 Casas à venda com quintal - Jardim Franca, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 4.950.000
R$ 2.350 Condominio

Rua do Alto 144 Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 4.950.000

Super destaque
R$ 5.000.000
R$ 2.350 Condominio

Rua do Alto  Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 5.000.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.700.000

Rua Gaurama  Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 2.700.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.100.000

Rua Almeida Maia  Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 2.100.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.260.000

Rua Guarapuã  Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 1.260.000

Super destaque
R$ 5.345.000

Rua Araucária  Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 5.345.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.798.500

Rua Jabuticatubas  Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 1.798.500

Super destaque
R$ 3.000.000

Rua Gaurama  Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 3.000.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.700.000

Rua Gaurama  Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 2.700.000

Super destaque
R$ 3.600.000

R Conceição do Arroio, 179 Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 3.600.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.650.000

Rua Sardinha da Silveira Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 1.650.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.580.000

VAZ MUNIZ Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 1.580.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.500.000

Rua Abreu Lemos, 129 Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 1.500.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.700.000

Rua Gaurama, 00 8 Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 2.700.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.200.000

Rua Professor Carlo Bruneti, 212 Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 1.200.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.200.000

PROFESSOR CARLOS BRUNETI Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 2.200.000

Super destaque
R$ 890.000

Rua São Zeferino, 500 Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 890.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.680.000

Rua Professor Carlo Bruneti, 55 Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 2.680.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.499.999

RUA ARAUCÁRIA , 63 Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 1.499.999

Super destaque
R$ 1.600.000

Rua Professor Carlo Bruneti 212 Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 1.600.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.500.000

617 Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 1.500.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.300.000

rua santo adalberto 401 Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 2.300.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.680.000
7%

Rua Professor Carlo Bruneti, 55 Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 2.680.000

Destaque
R$ 890.000

Rua São Zeferino, 240 Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 890.000

Destaque
R$ 890.000

Endereço não informado Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 890.000

Destaque
R$ 2.189.000

Rua Barra Mansa, 487 Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 2.189.000

Destaque
R$ 1.400.000

Rua Gaurama  Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 1.400.000

Destaque
R$ 1.650.000

Rua Sardinha da Silveira  Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 1.650.000

Destaque
R$ 2.349.999

Endereço não informado Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 2.349.999

Destaque
R$ 1.620.000

Praça Monsenhor Macedo, 40 Jardim Franca, São Paulo

R$ 1.620.000

Destaque