• Jardim Esplanada II

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

81 Casas à venda com 4 quartos - Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

Ordenar
R$ 1.900.000

Rua João Bicudo  Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 1.900.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.499.990

Rua Sebastião Tourinho  Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 2.499.990

Super destaque
R$ 1.925.000

Endereço não informado Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 1.925.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.900.000

Rua João Bicudo  Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 1.900.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.900.000

Rua Benedito da Silva Ramos 197 Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 2.900.000

Destaque
R$ 1.990.000

Avenida Anchieta 150 Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 1.990.000

Destaque
R$ 1.650.000

Rua Doutor Fernando Costa  Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 1.650.000

Destaque
R$ 2.100.000

Rua Coronel Manoel Martins Júnior, 532040 Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 2.100.000

Destaque
R$ 2.100.000

Rua Coronel Manoel Martins Júnior, 532050 Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 2.100.000

Destaque
R$ 2.500.000

Rua Coronel Manoel Martins Júnior Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 2.500.000

Destaque
R$ 2.120.000

Rua Coronel Manoel Martins Júnior, 245000 Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 2.120.000

Destaque
R$ 2.115.000

Rua Coronel Manoel Martins Júnior,  Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 2.115.000

Destaque
R$ 7.000.000

Rua Pandiá Calógeras Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 7.000.000

Destaque
R$ 1.644.950

Rua Doutor Fernando Costa, 417 Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 1.644.950

R$ 1.915.000

Rua Coronel Manoel Martins Júnior  Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 1.915.000

R$ 1.900.000

João Bicudo 168 Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 1.900.000

R$ 1.600.000

Rua Laurent Martins  Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 1.600.000

R$ 2.109.950

Rua Coronel Manoel Martins Júnior, 482 Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 2.109.950

R$ 1.915.000

Coronel Manoel Martins Júnior 800 Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 1.915.000

R$ 2.128.000

Endereço não informado Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 2.128.000

R$ 1.480.000

Rua Irmã Maria Demetria Kfuri 989 Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 1.480.000

R$ 2.100.000

Rua Sebastião Tourinho 56 Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 2.100.000

R$ 1.589.950

Rua Laurent Martins, 309 Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 1.589.950

R$ 1.400.000

Rua Joaquim de Moura Candelaria 65 Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 1.400.000

R$ 1.650.000

Rua Doutor Fernando Costa 200 Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 1.650.000

R$ 2.500.000

Coronel Manoel Martins Júnior 289 Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 2.500.000

R$ 2.499.990

Sebastião Tourinho 54 Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 2.499.990

R$ 1.900.000

Rua João Bicudo  Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 1.900.000

R$ 2.980.000

Avenida Paulista 481 Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 2.980.000

R$ 1.900.000

Rua João Bicudo 168 Jardim Esplanada II, São José dos Campos

R$ 1.900.000