• Vila Curuçá

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

93 Casas à venda mobiliados - Vila Curuçá, Santo André

Ordenar
R$ 3.600.000

Rua Apiaí  Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 3.600.000

Super destaque
R$ 650.000
R$ 165 Condominio

Rua Araci Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 650.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.800.000

Rua Aracati  Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 1.800.000

Super destaque
R$ 675.000
R$ 80 Condominio

Rua Apiaí, 750 Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 675.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.660.000

Rua Araguaia  Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 2.660.000

Destaque
R$ 850.000

Avenida Itamarati Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 850.000

Destaque
R$ 1.150.000

Rua Araguaia Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 1.150.000

Destaque
R$ 1.200.000
R$ 172 Condominio

Rua Anhembi Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 1.200.000

Destaque
R$ 750.000

Rua dos Alpes Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 750.000

Destaque
R$ 1.300.000

Rua Mongaguá, 27 Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 1.300.000

R$ 790.000

Rua Anhaia Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 790.000

R$ 1.150.000

Rua Baturité, 492 Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 1.150.000

R$ 750.000

Rua Aimbere Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 750.000

R$ 560.000

Rua Anhaia, 163 Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 560.000

R$ 2.600.000

Rua Arujá  Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 2.600.000

R$ 820.000

Rua Anhaia Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 820.000

R$ 2.600.000

Rua Arujá  Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 2.600.000

R$ 960.000

Rua Itanhaém Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 960.000

R$ 960.000

Endereço não informado Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 960.000

R$ 1.150.000

Rua Baturité Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 1.150.000

R$ 670.000

Rua Apiaí, 975 Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 670.000

R$ 900.000

Rua Araci Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 900.000

R$ 3.399.000

Rua Apiaí  Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 3.399.000

R$ 4.000.000

Rua Apiaí, 799 Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 4.000.000

R$ 635.000

Rua Lombroso Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 635.000

R$ 958.000

Rua Baturité, 285 Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 958.000

R$ 620.000

Rua Bacuriti, 135 Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 620.000

R$ 720.000

Rua Anhaia Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 720.000

R$ 1.250.000

Rua Bartira, 306 Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 1.250.000

R$ 989.000

Travessa dos Alpes  Vila Curuçá, Santo André

R$ 989.000