• Vila Yara

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

192 Casas à venda com varanda - Vila Yara, Osasco

Ordenar
R$ 900.000

Rua Arthur Eloy Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 900.000

Super destaque
R$ 890.000

Rua Santa Teresinha Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 890.000

Super destaque
R$ 410.000

170 180 Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 410.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.180.000

Rua Luiz Antônio de Arruda Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 1.180.000

Destaque
R$ 1.600.000

Rua Víctor Brecheret Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 1.600.000

Destaque
R$ 740.000

Rua Eudóxia Bulbovas Maria Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 740.000

Destaque
R$ 920.000

Rua Benedito Soares Fernandes, 78 Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 920.000

Destaque
R$ 775.000

Rua Annita Fabbri Prado 9 Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 775.000

Destaque
R$ 750.000

Rua João Oxisque Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 750.000

Destaque
R$ 1.050.000

RUA Annita Fabbri Prado 79 Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 1.050.000

Destaque
R$ 1.180.000

Rua Luis Antônio de Arruda Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 1.180.000

Destaque
R$ 1.090.000

Endereço não informado Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 1.090.000

Destaque
R$ 750.000

Rua Silvério Sasso Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 750.000

Destaque
R$ 520.000

R. Santa Teresinha Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 520.000

Destaque
R$ 1.025.000

Rua Celso Bueno da Silveira, 133 Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 1.025.000

R$ 750.000

Rua Moema Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 750.000

R$ 1.750.000

Rua Víctor Brecheret Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 1.750.000

R$ 920.000

Rua Benedito Soares Fernandes Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 920.000

R$ 1.290.000

Vila Yara, OSASCO, Sao Paulo Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 1.290.000

R$ 1.250.000

Rua Manoel José de Santana Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 1.250.000

R$ 1.200.000

Vila Yara, OSASCO, Sao Paulo Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 1.200.000

R$ 1.100.000
6%

Rua Santa Teresinha Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 1.100.000

R$ 1.450.000

Rua Celso Bueno da Silveira, 168 Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 1.450.000

R$ 1.700.000

Rua Alcídes Teves, 14 Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 1.700.000

R$ 1.200.000
R$ 1 Condominio

Rua Benedito Soares Fernandes Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 1.200.000

R$ 1.300.000

Rua Gago Coutinho Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 1.300.000

R$ 950.000

Rua Arthur Eloy, 164 Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 950.000

R$ 1.055.000

Rua Anita Fabri Prado Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 1.055.000

R$ 1.030.000

Rua João Teixeira Machado, 164 Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 1.030.000

R$ 919.000

Rua Arthur Eloy Vila Yara, Osasco

R$ 919.000