• Centro (Caucaia do Alto)

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

117 Casas à venda - Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

Ordenar
R$ 1.120.000

Rua Luzia 16 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 1.120.000

Super destaque
R$ 590.000

Uemura Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 590.000

Super destaque
R$ 755.000
R$ 609 Condominio

Estrada Mulatas,  Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 755.000

Destaque
R$ 569.000
R$ 200 Condominio

Rua Jhony Anderson de Oliveira Salvador 152 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 569.000

Destaque
R$ 1.489.000

Rua Guilhermina do Rosário Ferreira Albuquerque 0 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 1.489.000

Destaque
R$ 249.900
R$ 280 Condominio

Estrada dos Pereiras 3000 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 249.900

Destaque
R$ 300.000
R$ 125 Condominio

Endereço não informado Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 300.000

Destaque
R$ 399.900

Seis Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 399.900

Destaque
R$ 320.000
R$ 300 Condominio

RUA Benedito F. DAS Dores 52 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 320.000

Destaque
R$ 350.000
R$ 150 Condominio

Rua Raquel  Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 350.000

Destaque
R$ 430.000
R$ 150 Condominio

Rua Jhony Anderson de Oliveira Salvador 152 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 430.000

R$ 440.000

Estrada Capelinha 280 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 440.000

R$ 220.000
R$ 350 Condominio

Rua José Manoel de Oliveira, 743 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 220.000

R$ 1.700.000
R$ 540 Condominio

Estrada dos Pires 2920 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 1.700.000

R$ 790.000

Rua Antônio Pedroso de Oliveira 151 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 790.000

R$ 749.890

Rua Olivia Cruz Gomes, 10 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 749.890

R$ 600.000

Rua Jhony Anderson de Oliveira Salvador 152 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 600.000

R$ 300.000
R$ 305 Condominio

Rua Benedito F Das Dores 52 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 300.000

R$ 350.000
R$ 180 Condominio

Rua Jhony Anderson de Oliveira Salvador 152 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 350.000

R$ 1.290.000

Alameda Salma 70 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 1.290.000

R$ 400.000

Avenida Ivo Mário Isaac Pires 8319 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 400.000

R$ 375.000
R$ 125 Condominio

Rua Jhony Anderson de Oliveira Salvador 152 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 375.000

R$ 1.690.000
R$ 480 Condominio

Mario de Andrade Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 1.690.000

R$ 650.000

Rua Luiza,  Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 650.000

R$ 690.000

Rua José Manoel de Oliveira  Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 690.000

R$ 429.900

Avenida Ivo Mário Isaac Pires  Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 429.900

R$ 580.000

Avenida Avenida Ivo Mário Isaac Pires  Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 580.000

R$ 550.000
R$ 125 Condominio

Rua Jhony Anderson de Oliveira Salvador 152 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 550.000

R$ 1.500.000

Avenida Áustria 1881 Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 1.500.000

R$ 1.390.000
R$ 520 Condominio

Antônio da Silva Lisboa Centro (Caucaia do Alto), Cotia

R$ 1.390.000