• Vila Engenho Novo

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

198 Casas à venda - Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

Ordenar
R$ 680.000

Rua Doutor Adonai 208 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 680.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.500.000

Rua José Bonifácio Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 1.500.000

Super destaque
R$ 420.000

R. Dr. Adonai 00 Casa Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 420.000

Super destaque
R$ 890.000

R. Mal Deodoro 10 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 890.000

Super destaque
R$ 650.000

Rua República da Bélgica, 251 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 650.000

Destaque
R$ 580.000

Rua Otaviano Piza Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 580.000

Destaque
R$ 580.000

Rua Arnaldo 888 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 580.000

Destaque
R$ 1.160.000

Vila Engenho Novo, BARUERI, Sao Paulo Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 1.160.000

Destaque
R$ 640.000

Rua Otaviano Piza Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 640.000

Destaque
R$ 1.080.000

Belgica Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 1.080.000

Destaque
R$ 950.000

Rua Bélgica Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 950.000

Destaque
R$ 1.525.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Rua Siriema, 65 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 1.525.000

R$ 950.000

Rua Bélgica, 109 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 950.000

R$ 650.000

Rua Caetaninha, 190 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 650.000

R$ 580.000

Rua Otaviano Piza, 117 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 580.000

R$ 1.200.000
R$ 300 Condominio

Estrada dos Moraes, 201 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 1.200.000

R$ 3.000.000
R$ 524 Condominio

Rua Okara, 378 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 3.000.000

R$ 750.000

Rua Veneza, 617 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 750.000

R$ 745.000

Rua Doutor Adonai, 553 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 745.000

R$ 800.000

Rua Carlos Lacerda 133 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 800.000

R$ 2.063.400
R$ 1.075 Condominio

Rua Arara, 210 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 2.063.400

R$ 599.000
R$ 450 Condominio

Rua do Ouvidor, 480 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 599.000

R$ 585.107
R$ 600 Condominio

Avenida Geraldo de Oliveira D82, 123 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 585.107

R$ 665.000
R$ 400 Condominio

Rua do Ouvidor, 900 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 665.000

R$ 3.400.000
R$ 670 Condominio

Rua Aracê, 512 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 3.400.000

R$ 620.000

Rua do Ouvidor, 480 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 620.000

R$ 599.000
R$ 600 Condominio

Rua do Ouvidor, 480 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 599.000

R$ 550.000

Rua Otávio Calegari, 52 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 550.000

R$ 600.000
R$ 680 Condominio

Avenida Geraldo de Oliveira D’oglio, 123 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 600.000

R$ 750.000
R$ 750 Condominio

Avenida Geraldo de Oliveira D’oglio, 123 Vila Engenho Novo, Barueri

R$ 750.000