• Vista Alegre

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

129 Sobrados à venda - Vista Alegre, Curitiba

Ordenar
R$ 1.990.000

Rua João Tschannerl, 184 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.990.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.590.000

Rua Raquel Prado 1043 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.590.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.199.928

Rua Batista Pessine, 708 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.199.928

Super destaque
R$ 985.000

Rua Ângelo Vigo, 17 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 985.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.450.000
R$ 1.050 Condominio

Rua Miguel Tschannerl, 70 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.450.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.190.000

Rua Antônio Costa 268 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.190.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.190.000

Rua Antônio Costa, 268 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.190.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.090.000

Joao Brasilio Ribas  Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.090.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.200.000

Miguel Tschannerl Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.200.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.140.000

Rua Manoel Amálio de Souza 218 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.140.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.390.000

João Tschannerl 97 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.390.000

Super destaque
R$ 895.000

Endereço não informado Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 895.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.990.000

Rua João Tschannerl, 154 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.990.000

Super destaque
R$ 835.000

Rua Barão de Studart, 75 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 835.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.199.928

Rua Batista Pessine 708 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.199.928

Super destaque
R$ 1.600.000

Rua Olímpio Sotto Maior Sobrinho, 101 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.600.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.190.000

Antônio Costa Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.190.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.150.000

Rua Miguel Tschannerl, 121 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.150.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.200.000

Rua Victório Viezzer, 891 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.200.000

Super destaque
R$ 899.000
R$ 300 Condominio

Antonio Gruba 239 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 899.000

Super destaque
R$ 895.000

Endereço não informado Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 895.000

Super destaque
R$ 950.000

Luiz Leduc,  Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 950.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.190.000

Rua Antônio Costa 268 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.190.000

Super destaque
R$ 875.000

Rua João Tschannerl,  Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 875.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.400.000

Antônio Gruba Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.400.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.299.000

Rua Estefano Joucoski, 201 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.299.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.190.000

Rua Antônio Costa 268 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.190.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.050.000

Endereço não informado Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 1.050.000

Super destaque
R$ 820.000

Rua Vereador Antenor Pamphilo dos Santos, 546 Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 820.000

Super destaque
R$ 950.000

Endereço não informado Vista Alegre, Curitiba

R$ 950.000

Super destaque