• Colônia Dona Luíza

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

151 Casas à venda com 3 quartos - Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

Ordenar
R$ 950.000

Rua Padre Anchieta Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 950.000

Super destaque
R$ 240.000
R$ 285 Condominio

Avenida Antares 500 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 240.000

Destaque
R$ 560.000

Rua Spix 1 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 560.000

R$ 889.000

Rua General Ramon 900 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 889.000

R$ 540.000

Endereço não informado Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 540.000

R$ 1.500.000
R$ 600 Condominio

Rua Nunes Machado 1 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 1.500.000

R$ 1.890.000
R$ 500 Condominio

Rua Engenheiro Grevile 1 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 1.890.000

R$ 2.900.000

Rua Engenheiro Grevile 300 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 2.900.000

R$ 1.680.000
R$ 600 Condominio

Avenida União Pan-americana 1 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 1.680.000

R$ 970.000

Rua General Ramon 1 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 970.000

R$ 1.580.000
R$ 650 Condominio

Avenida União Pan-americana 1 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 1.580.000

R$ 210.000
R$ 150 Condominio

Avenida Antares 1 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 210.000

R$ 2.900.000
R$ 600 Condominio

Rua Engenheiro Grevile 1 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 2.900.000

R$ 4.500.000

Rua Nunes Machado 60 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 4.500.000

R$ 1.800.000

Rua Nunes Machado 60 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 1.800.000

R$ 1.800.000

Rua Engenheiro Grevile 300 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 1.800.000

R$ 2.900.000

Rua Engenheiro Grevile 300 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 2.900.000

R$ 270.000

Rua Lavino Domingues Stadler 1 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 270.000

R$ 1.750.000
R$ 720 Condominio

Rua Engenheiro Grevile 1 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 1.750.000

R$ 1.100.000

Rua Demétrio Batista 1 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 1.100.000

R$ 770.000

Rua José Luiz 1 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 770.000

R$ 680.000

Rua Latino Coelho Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 680.000

R$ 1.650.000

Rua Engenheiro Grevile 300 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 1.650.000

R$ 800.000

Endereço não informado Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 800.000

R$ 1.800.000

Rua Engenheiro Grevile 300 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 1.800.000

R$ 1.990.000
R$ 700 Condominio

Rua Engenheiro Grevile 1 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 1.990.000

R$ 230.000

Rua Paulo Wagner 1 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 230.000

R$ 680.000

Rua Latino Coelho 1 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 680.000

R$ 890.000

Rua General Ramon 1 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 890.000

R$ 500.000

Rua Eça de Queiroz 1 Colônia Dona Luíza, Ponta Grossa

R$ 500.000