• Sitio Cercado

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

146 Casas à venda com 2 quartos - Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

Ordenar
R$ 385.000

Rua Cezar Constante Schiavon 115 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 385.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.500.000

Rua Angelo Favretto Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 1.500.000

Super destaque
R$ 620.000

Rua Celeste Tortato Gabardo 2185 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 620.000

Super destaque
R$ 750.000

Rua Veríssimo Becker Cordeiro 90 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 750.000

Super destaque
R$ 395.000

Rua Antônio Simões de Oliveira 209 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 395.000

Super destaque
R$ 485.000

Rua Arapoti 348 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 485.000

Super destaque
R$ 390.000

Rua Da Lua 185 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 390.000

Super destaque
R$ 280.000
R$ 70 Condominio

Sitio Cercado, Curitiba, Parana Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 280.000

Super destaque
R$ 350.000

Endereço não informado Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 350.000

Super destaque
R$ 358.900

Rua José Bassa 353 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 358.900

Super destaque
R$ 360.000

José Bassa 353 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 360.000

Super destaque
R$ 360.000

Rua José Bassa 353 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 360.000

Super destaque
R$ 270.000

Rua Sérgio Mercer 33 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 270.000

Super destaque
R$ 300.000

Sitio Cercado, Curitiba, Parana Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 300.000

Super destaque
R$ 630.000

Endereço não informado Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 630.000

Super destaque
R$ 580.000

Rua Tereza Magrin Buso 55 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 580.000

Destaque
R$ 350.000

Rua Olívio Domingos Leonardi, 1027 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 350.000

Destaque
R$ 460.000

Rua Júpiter, 548 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 460.000

Destaque
R$ 350.000

Rua Francisco Saturnino d'Andrade, 167 casa Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 350.000

Destaque
R$ 385.000

Rua Cezar Constante Schiavon 115 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 385.000

Destaque
R$ 450.000

Rua Major Júlio Ribeiro de Campos 338 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 450.000

Destaque
R$ 418.000

Rua Ivatuba 215 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 418.000

Destaque
R$ 380.000

Maria Nicolas 123 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 380.000

Destaque
R$ 560.000

Tijucas do Sul 554 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 560.000

Destaque
R$ 360.000

Rua José Bassa 353 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 360.000

Destaque
R$ 990.000

Endereço não informado Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 990.000

Destaque
R$ 360.000

Endereço não informado Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 360.000

Destaque
R$ 490.000

Rua Cézar Constante Schiavon 265 Supermercados Jacomar e Sierra Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 490.000

Destaque
R$ 550.000

Rua Domingos Tomaz 234 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 550.000

Destaque
R$ 340.000

Rua Paulo Mass 367 Sitio Cercado, Curitiba

R$ 340.000

Destaque