• Vila Sônia

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

802 Casas Padrão à venda com varanda - Vila Sônia, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 950.000

Rua Corgie Assad Abdalla,  Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 950.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.400.000

Rua Guanás Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 2.400.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.850.000

RUA RIO AZUL 300 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.850.000

Super destaque
R$ 840.000

R José Capobianco Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 840.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.250.000

rua Rui Pinto,99 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 2.250.000

Super destaque
R$ 3.000.000

Rua André Saraiva Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 3.000.000

Super destaque
R$ 640.000

Vila Sônia, São Paulo Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 640.000

Super destaque
R$ 740.000

Rua Frei Bonifácio Dux,  Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 740.000

Super destaque
R$ 700.000

Rua Aguiar de Castro Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 700.000

Super destaque
R$ 750.000

Rua Roger Zmekhol Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 750.000

Super destaque
R$ 420.000

Rua Doutor Willian Carlos Cassab Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 420.000

Super destaque
R$ 749.000

rua sebastião salgado,  Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 749.000

Destaque
R$ 5.250.000

Rua Piave Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 5.250.000

Destaque
R$ 1.200.000

Rua Bartolomeo Bandinelli 1 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.200.000

Destaque
R$ 750.000

Rua Vinte e Três de Outubro  Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 750.000

Destaque
R$ 2.000.000

Rua Doutor Antônio Barbosa Bueno Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 2.000.000

Destaque
R$ 1.490.000

Rua Professor Lúcio Martins Rodrigues, 615 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.490.000

Destaque
R$ 2.978.049

Rua Doutor José Maria Whitaker Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 2.978.049

Destaque
R$ 620.000

Rua Benvenuto Cellini 28 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 620.000

Destaque
R$ 1.810.000

Rua Doutor Sílvio Dante Bertacchi Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.810.000

Destaque
R$ 649.000

Rua Guanás  Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 649.000

Destaque
R$ 3.000.000

Rua Doutor José Maria Whitaker Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 3.000.000

Destaque
R$ 1.500.000

Rua Doutor Antônio Barbosa Bueno Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.500.000

Destaque
R$ 800.000

Rua João José dos Santos 420 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 800.000

Destaque
R$ 5.900.000

Rua Doutor José Maria Whitaker Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 5.900.000

Destaque
R$ 2.200.000

Rua Doutor Antônio Barbosa Bueno 136 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 2.200.000

Destaque
R$ 830.000

Rua Major Luís Fonseca 417 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 830.000

Destaque
R$ 1.320.000
R$ 300 Condominio

Rua Heitor Ariente Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.320.000

Destaque
R$ 950.000

Rua Padre Pacheco  Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 950.000

Destaque
R$ 800.000

Rua Nelson Frank, 77 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 800.000

Destaque