• Cidade Ademar

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

299 Casas Padrão à venda com 2 quartos - Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 500.000

Rua Vicente Bettoni, 105 Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 500.000

Destaque
R$ 380.000

Rua Leonel Malvezzi Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 380.000

Destaque
R$ 650.000

Rua Luís de Montalvor, 198 Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

Destaque
R$ 460.000

Rua Baquirivu,  Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 460.000

R$ 700.000

Endereço não informado Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 700.000

R$ 750.000

Rua Antônio Gil Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 750.000

R$ 470.000

Rua Bartolomeu Bezerra,883 ELOHIM IMOVEIS Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 470.000

R$ 650.000

Endereço não informado Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

R$ 1.100.000

Rua Dario da Silva Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 1.100.000

R$ 480.000

Rua Lúcio Sêneca  Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 480.000

R$ 850.000

Rua Antônio Gil Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 850.000

R$ 499.900

Travessa Bela, 33 Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 499.900

R$ 1.400.000

Rua Ana Galhardo Meula Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 1.400.000

R$ 550.000

do Espigão Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 550.000

R$ 620.000

R MARIA RAMOS  Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 620.000

R$ 445.200
R$ 25 Condominio

Rua Sebastião de Freitas Vila Constança, São Paulo

R$ 445.200

R$ 600.000

R PAULO RODRIGUES DURÃO  Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 600.000

R$ 399.999

Travessa Galheros Cidade Domitila, São Paulo

R$ 399.999

R$ 990.000

R JOÃO LUIS DE CAMPOS  Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 990.000

R$ 800.000

Rua Carioba Jardim Sônia (Zona Sul), São Paulo

R$ 800.000

R$ 600.000

R PAULO RODRIGUES DURÃO  Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 600.000

R$ 375.000

R. Padre Antônio de Gouveia 136 - Jardim Miriam São Paulo - Sp 04416-200 Brasil Jardim Vilas Boas, São Paulo

R$ 375.000

R$ 500.000

Endereço não informado Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 500.000

R$ 515.000

Endereço não informado Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 515.000

R$ 750.000

Rua Dário da Silva Vila São Paulo, São Paulo

R$ 750.000

R$ 430.000

Rua frederico Albuquerque Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 430.000

R$ 420.000

R JURUPEMA  Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 420.000

R$ 415.000

Rua José Menino Americanópolis, São Paulo

R$ 415.000

R$ 402.000

R VELHO MUNDO  Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 402.000

R$ 550.000

R PROFESSOR ÁLVARO GUIMARÃES FILHO  Cidade Ademar, São Paulo

R$ 550.000