• Mário Quintana

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

38 Casas Padrão à venda com 2 quartos - Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

Ordenar
R$ 120.000
R$ 226 Condominio

Rua 26 de março, 415 Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 120.000

Destaque
R$ 200.000
R$ 1 Condominio

Rua Eva Marques Neubert Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 200.000

Destaque
R$ 85.000

Rua Hortênsias - Mário Quintana Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 85.000

Destaque
R$ 230.000

Rua Pedro Nelo Antunes Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 230.000

R$ 120.000
R$ 226 Condominio

26 de março Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 120.000

R$ 200.000
R$ 220 Condominio

Rua Irmã Teresilda Steffen Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 200.000

R$ 480.000

Rua José da Maia Martins, 198 Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 480.000

R$ 799.900
R$ 750 Condominio

Madre Clara Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 799.900

R$ 200.000

Acesso Dez Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 200.000

R$ 480.000

Rua José da Maia Martins, 198 Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 480.000

R$ 200.000

Rua Biagio Morelli Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 200.000

R$ 165.000

Raul Cauduro 150 Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 165.000

R$ 230.000

Rua Dois Mil E Trinta E Seis Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 230.000

R$ 200.000

Rua dos Coqueiros Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 200.000

R$ 265.000

Oibercy Cardoso Bernardes 2201 Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 265.000

R$ 220.000

Rua 26 de Março Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 220.000

R$ 407.000

ANA ABRUZZI Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 407.000

R$ 600.000

Avenida Martim Félix Berta - Mário Quintana Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 600.000

R$ 480.000

Rua José da Maia Martins, 198 Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 480.000

R$ 332.500

AMAURY SILVEIRA Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 332.500

R$ 230.000

Rua Pedro Nelo Antunes, 400 Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 230.000

R$ 120.000
R$ 226 Condominio

26 de março, 415 Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 120.000

R$ 480.000

Rua José da Maia Martins, 198 Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 480.000

R$ 330.000

Rua Osvaldo Franca Júnior Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 330.000

R$ 330.000

Rua Seis de Novembro - Mário Quintana Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 330.000

R$ 330.000

Rua Osvaldo Franca Júnior, 2010 Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 330.000

R$ 290.000

Rua Alberto Jerônimo Guerra - Mário Quintana Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 290.000

R$ 65.000

Rua G - Mário Quintana Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 65.000

R$ 330.000

Rua Osvaldo Franca Júnior Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 330.000

R$ 230.000

Nove Mário Quintana, Porto Alegre

R$ 230.000