• Nova Uberlândia

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

19 Casas à venda com elevador - Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

Ordenar
R$ 4.480.000
R$ 1.100 Condominio

Avenida dos Jardins, 1596 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 4.480.000

Super destaque
R$ 5.200.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Rua Argemiro Costa 1770 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 5.200.000

Destaque
R$ 7.900.000

Avenida Jardins Versailles 1 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 7.900.000

Destaque
R$ 4.800.000
R$ 935 Condominio

Rua Argemiro Costa 1770 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 4.800.000

R$ 3.800.000

Avenida dos Jardins Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 3.800.000

R$ 5.490.000

Rua Argemiro Costa Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 5.490.000

R$ 5.250.000
R$ 900 Condominio

Rua Argemiro Costa, Alameda Siene, 1855 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 5.250.000

R$ 2.900.000
R$ 1.196 Condominio

Avenida Dos Jardins, Al Das Caliandras 100, 339 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 2.900.000

R$ 3.990.000
R$ 1.087 Condominio

Rua Argemiro Costa Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 3.990.000

R$ 4.800.000
R$ 1.128 Condominio

Avenida dos Jardins, 1500 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 4.800.000

R$ 4.050.000
R$ 920 Condominio

Avenida dos Jardins, 1500 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 4.050.000

R$ 3.900.000

Rua Argemiro Costa Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 3.900.000

R$ 4.800.000

Avenida dos Jardins Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 4.800.000

R$ 5.200.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Rua Argemiro Costa, 1770 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 5.200.000

R$ 3.990.000

Rua Argemiro Costa, 191 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 3.990.000

R$ 4.800.000
R$ 935 Condominio

Rua Argemiro Costa, 1770 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 4.800.000

R$ 6.900.000

Rua Argemiro Costa Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 6.900.000

R$ 5.000.000
R$ 1.080 Condominio

Avenida dos Jardins Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 5.000.000

R$ 7.800.000

Rua Argemiro Costa Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 7.800.000

Encontramos outros imóveis que podem te interessar

R$ 750.000

Rua Dos Pica Paus 1082 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 750.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.650.000

dos Jardins Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 1.650.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.230.000
R$ 1.100 Condominio

Avenida dos Jardins, 1595 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 2.230.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.950.000
R$ 1.350 Condominio

Rua dos PicaPaus, 1845 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 2.950.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.850.000
R$ 1.000 Condominio

Avenida dos Jardins 250 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 2.850.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.700.000

Rua Argemiro Costa, 1129 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 1.700.000

Destaque
R$ 2.600.000
R$ 1.000 Condominio

Rua dos Pica Paus  Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 2.600.000

Destaque
R$ 3.800.000

Rua Argemiro Costa  Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 3.800.000

Destaque
R$ 750.000

Rua dos Pica-Paus 923 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 750.000

Destaque
R$ 3.990.000
R$ 1.474 Condominio

Rua dos Pica-Paus 1750 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 3.990.000

R$ 6.900.000

Rua Argemiro Costa 1770 Nova Uberlândia, Uberlândia

R$ 6.900.000