• Jardim Esmeralda

Comprar
Casas
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

9 Casas de Condomínio à venda com 2 quartos - Jardim Esmeralda, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 520.000
R$ 508 Condominio

Rua Doutor João Vieira Neves, 622 Jardim Esmeralda, São Paulo

R$ 520.000

Super destaque
R$ 550.000
R$ 450 Condominio

Rua Doutor João Vieira Neves, 622 CC Jardim Esmeralda, São Paulo

R$ 550.000

R$ 519.000
R$ 508 Condominio

Endereço não informado Jardim Esmeralda, São Paulo

R$ 519.000

R$ 595.000
R$ 740 Condominio

Rua Arthur Soter Lopes da Silva 65 Jardim Esmeralda, São Paulo

R$ 595.000

R$ 620.000
R$ 640 Condominio

Av. Arthur Soter Lopes Jardim Esmeralda, São Paulo

R$ 620.000

R$ 580.000
R$ 740 Condominio

Rua Arthur Soter Lopes da Silva, 65 Jardim Esmeralda, São Paulo

R$ 580.000

R$ 402.800

Endereço não informado Jardim Esmeralda, São Paulo

R$ 402.800

R$ 595.000
R$ 740 Condominio

R Arthur Soter Lopes da Silva, 65 Jardim Esmeralda, São Paulo

R$ 595.000

R$ 640.000
R$ 640 Condominio

R Arthur Soter Lopes da Silva, 111 Jardim Esmeralda, São Paulo

R$ 640.000