• Praia Grande

Comprar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

1.264 Apartamentos à venda - Praia Grande, Ubatuba

Ordenar
R$ 489.000
R$ 559 Condominio

Rua Sargento José Moreira, 355 203-2°andar Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 489.000

Super destaque
R$ 995.000
R$ 900 Condominio

Rua Senador Severo Gomes 201 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 995.000

Super destaque
R$ 790.000
R$ 560 Condominio

Rua Alcatraz, 355 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 790.000

Super destaque
Apartamentos a partir deR$ 1.505.000

Av. Leovigildo Dias Vieira, 400 Itaguá, Ubatuba

R$ 1.505.000

Fitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscina
Super destaque
R$ 530.000
R$ 700 Condominio

Endereço não informado Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 530.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.800.000

Peixes do Mar 101 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 1.800.000

Super destaque
R$ 950.000
R$ 1.250 Condominio

Senador Severo Gomes 257 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 950.000

Super destaque
Apartamentos a partir deR$ 2.600.000

Av. Leovigildo Dias Vieira, 500 Itaguá, Ubatuba

R$ 2.600.000

Fitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscina
Super destaque
R$ 3.000.000

Bartirá 283 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 3.000.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.550.000

Atlântica 528 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 1.550.000

Super destaque
R$ 3.800.000
R$ 2.000 Condominio

Rua Bartira 283 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 3.800.000

Super destaque
R$ 650.000
R$ 450 Condominio

Rua Paul Harris, 455 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 650.000

Super destaque
R$ 675.000
R$ 960 Condominio

Anhanguera 176 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 675.000

Super destaque
R$ 750.000

Albatroz 320 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 750.000

Super destaque
R$ 850.000

Raposo Tavares 210 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 850.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.700.000

Dona Henriqueta Gomes 95 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 1.700.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.350.000

Engenheiro João Ortiz 43 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 1.350.000

Super destaque
R$ 4.200.000
R$ 1.980 Condominio

Avenida Atlantica 50 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 4.200.000

Super destaque
R$ 580.000
R$ 780 Condominio

Rua Guarapirá, 185 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 580.000

Super destaque
R$ 530.000

Borba Gato 35 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 530.000

Super destaque
R$ 3.500.000
R$ 2.234 Condominio

Atlantica 2270 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 3.500.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.000.000

Bartirá 32 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 2.000.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.600.000
R$ 800 Condominio

Avenida Atlantica 744 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 1.600.000

Super destaque
R$ 850.000
R$ 700 Condominio

Endereço não informado Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 850.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.500.000

Senador Severo Gomes 173 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 2.500.000

Super destaque
R$ 680.000
R$ 400 Condominio

Rua Paul Harris, 180 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 680.000

Super destaque
R$ 4.500.000
R$ 2.000 Condominio

Bartira 283 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 4.500.000

Super destaque
R$ 550.000

Guarapirá 154 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 550.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.300.000

Bartira 272 Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 1.300.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.200.000
R$ 1.131 Condominio

R. SÃO LUIS,  Praia Grande, Ubatuba

R$ 1.200.000

Super destaque