• Vila Sônia

Comprar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

8.552 Apartamentos à venda com varanda - Vila Sônia, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 1.350.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Rua Trajano Reis, 777 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.350.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.750.000
R$ 7.000 Condominio

Rua Doutor José Maria Whitaker Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.750.000

Super destaque
R$ 310.545

Rua Jurupité x Rua Rio Azul - Vila Sônia Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 310.545

Super destaque
Apartamentos a partir deR$ 234.000

Rua Andre Saraiva, 375 375 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 234.000

ChurrasqueiraFitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscinaPlayground
R$ 3.200.000
R$ 3.958 Condominio

Rua Nilza Medeiros Martins Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 3.200.000

Super destaque
R$ 4.000.000
R$ 3.595 Condominio

Rua Prof Lúcio Martins Rodrigues Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 4.000.000

Super destaque
R$ 820.000
R$ 700 Condominio

Avenida Professor Francisco Morato 1 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 820.000

Super destaque
Consultar preço

Rua Morishigui Akagui 220 Vila Progredior, São Paulo

Fitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscina
Exclusive
R$ 255.000
8%
R$ 602 Condominio

Rua Grauçá Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 255.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.900.000
R$ 2.100 Condominio

R Theo Dutra Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.900.000

Super destaque
R$ 268.500
R$ 520 Condominio

Rua Grauçá Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 268.500

Super destaque
Apartamentos a partir deR$ 519.000

Rua Airosa Galvão, 223 Perdizes, São Paulo

R$ 519.000

ChurrasqueiraFitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscinaPlayground
Super destaque
R$ 356.000
R$ 300 Condominio

Rua Grauçá Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 356.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.000.000
R$ 750 Condominio

Avenida Professor Francisco Morato,  Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.000.000

Super destaque
R$ 940.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Rua Francisco Marcondes Vieira, 3 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 940.000

Super destaque
R$ 345.900
R$ 300 Condominio

Rua Grauçá Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 345.900

Super destaque
R$ 430.000
R$ 508 Condominio

Vila Sônia x Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 430.000

Super destaque
R$ 335.000
R$ 600 Condominio

Rua Dias Vieira Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 335.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.300.000

Rua Bernardo dos Santos 10 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.300.000

Super destaque
R$ 356.000
R$ 300 Condominio

Rua Grauçá Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 356.000

Super destaque
R$ 650.000
R$ 1.300 Condominio

Rua Manuel Jacinto  Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

Super destaque
R$ 341.000
R$ 300 Condominio

Rua Grauçá Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 341.000

Super destaque
R$ 715.000
R$ 640 Condominio

francisco morato,4650 50 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 715.000

Super destaque
R$ 541.915
R$ 300 Condominio

Rua Tristão de Campos, 175 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 541.915

Super destaque
R$ 342.000
R$ 300 Condominio

Rua Grauçá Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 342.000

Super destaque
R$ 580.000
R$ 400 Condominio

Avenida Pirajussara,4123 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 580.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.900.000
R$ 2.900 Condominio

Rua Doutor José Maria Whitaker, 466 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.900.000

Super destaque
R$ 291.000
R$ 300 Condominio

Rua Grauçá Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 291.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.349.000
R$ 915 Condominio

DOUTOR LUIZ MIGLIANO Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.349.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.050.000
R$ 1.017 Condominio

Rua Doutor Mário de Moura e Albuquerque 400 Vila Sônia, São Paulo

R$ 1.050.000

Super destaque