• Vila Prudente

Comprar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

5.924 Apartamentos à venda com 3 quartos - Vila Prudente, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 539.230
R$ 680 Condominio

Rua Falchi Gianini, 311 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 539.230

Super destaque
R$ 3.175.000
R$ 2.700 Condominio

Rua Ibitirama Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 3.175.000

Super destaque
R$ 898.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

R Ettore Ximenes Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 898.000

Super destaque
Apartamentos a partir deR$ 920.129

Avenida Professor Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello, 1501 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 920.129

Fitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscinaPlayground
Super destaque
R$ 635.000
R$ 1.300 Condominio

Rua Ibitirama, 1700 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 635.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.150.000
R$ 850 Condominio

Rua Pedro de Godói Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 1.150.000

Super destaque
R$ 560.000
R$ 740 Condominio

dos Ciclames, 235 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 560.000

Super destaque
Apartamentos a partir deR$ 1.282.907

Rua José Zappi, 255 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 1.282.907

ChurrasqueiraFitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscina
Super destaque
R$ 1.260.000
R$ 1.100 Condominio

Rua Imbarié Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 1.260.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.740.000
R$ 2.562 Condominio

Praça Wilhelm Bernauer, 1339 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 1.740.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.000.000
R$ 1.000 Condominio

Rua Ettore Ximenes Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 2.000.000

Super destaque
Apartamentos a partir deR$ 730.632

Rua José Zappi, 363 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 730.632

ChurrasqueiraFitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscina
Super destaque
R$ 630.000
R$ 555 Condominio

Rua Ibitirama Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 630.000

Super destaque
R$ 898.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Rua Ettore Ximenes 313 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 898.000

Super destaque
R$ 650.000
R$ 694 Condominio

Endereço não informado Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 650.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.195.000
R$ 1.059 Condominio

Rua Coelho Neto Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 1.195.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.490.000
R$ 1.001 Condominio

Rua Imbarié 53 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 1.490.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.197.000
R$ 883 Condominio

Rua Orfanato Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 1.197.000

Super destaque
R$ 690.000
R$ 760 Condominio

Endereço não informado Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 690.000

Super destaque
R$ 960.000
R$ 1.070 Condominio

Rua Torquato Tasso Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 960.000

Super destaque
R$ 635.000
R$ 1.030 Condominio

Rua Ibitirama, 1700 5 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 635.000

Super destaque
R$ 810.000
R$ 800 Condominio

Avenida Vila Ema Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 810.000

Super destaque
R$ 478.900
R$ 1.041 Condominio

Torquato Tasso, 318 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 478.900

Super destaque
R$ 706.990
R$ 560 Condominio

Rua Ibitirama, 2200 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 706.990

Super destaque
R$ 420.000
R$ 559 Condominio

Rua Glória do Goitá Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 420.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.060.000
R$ 1.570 Condominio

Rua Ibitirama - Vila Prudente Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 1.060.000

Super destaque
R$ 495.000
R$ 880 Condominio

R Maria Daffre, 235 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 495.000

Super destaque
R$ 600.000
R$ 885 Condominio

Rua Imbituba Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 600.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.150.000
R$ 1.300 Condominio

Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 2580 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 1.150.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.499.990
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Avenida Alberto Ramos 9999 Vila Prudente, São Paulo

R$ 1.499.990

Super destaque