• Vila Azevedo

Comprar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

115 Apartamentos à venda com 3 quartos - Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 850.000
R$ 1.900 Condominio

Pç Santa Therezinha Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 850.000

Super destaque
R$ 860.000
R$ 860 Condominio

Rua Serra de Japi Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 860.000

Super destaque
R$ 870.000
R$ 1.340 Condominio

Rua Visconde de Itaboraí - Vila Azevedo Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 870.000

Destaque
Apartamentos a partir deR$ 1.437.000

Rua Platina, 295 Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 1.437.000

ChurrasqueiraFitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscinaPlayground
Super destaque
R$ 691.500

Santa Terezinha Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 691.500

Destaque
R$ 595.000
R$ 1.851 Condominio

Rua Visconde de Itaboraí Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 595.000

Destaque
R$ 840.000
R$ 957 Condominio

R Visconde de Itaboraí Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 840.000

Destaque
Consultar preço

Rua Morishigui Akagui 220 Vila Progredior, São Paulo

Fitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscina
Exclusive
R$ 755.000
R$ 1.220 Condominio

Rua Platina Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 755.000

Destaque
R$ 1.384.751

RUA Platina al 200 Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 1.384.751

Destaque
R$ 785.000
R$ 1.193 Condominio

Rua Platina Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 785.000

Destaque
Apartamentos y comerciais a partir deR$ 357.000

Av. Celso Garcia, 5000 Tatuapé, São Paulo

R$ 357.000

ChurrasqueiraFitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscinaPlayground
Exclusive
R$ 785.000
R$ 1.352 Condominio

Rua Visconde de Itaboraí Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 785.000

Destaque
R$ 879.000
R$ 864 Condominio

Rua Serra de Japi, 320 Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 879.000

R$ 760.000
R$ 1.900 Condominio

Praça Santa Therezinha - Vila Azevedo Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 760.000

R$ 675.000
R$ 1.650 Condominio

Rua Visconde de Itaboraí Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 675.000

R$ 700.000
R$ 1.966 Condominio

RUA VISCONDE DE ITABORAÍ, 390 Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 700.000

R$ 780.000
R$ 850 Condominio

Rua Serra de Japi Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 780.000

R$ 868.000
R$ 980 Condominio

Rua Visconde de Itaboraí, 106 Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 868.000

R$ 880.000
R$ 864 Condominio

Rua Serra de Japi Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 880.000

R$ 740.000
R$ 668 Condominio

Praça Santa Therezinha, 229 Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 740.000

R$ 700.000
R$ 1.073 Condominio

Rua Platina Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 700.000

R$ 690.000
R$ 800 Condominio

Praça Santa Terezinha,  Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 690.000

R$ 754.000
R$ 1.220 Condominio

Rua Platina, 308 Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 754.000

R$ 600.000
R$ 721 Condominio

Praça Santa Therezinha Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 600.000

R$ 749.900
R$ 1.161 Condominio

Rua Platina,  Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 749.900

R$ 749.900
R$ 1.161 Condominio

Rua Platina,  Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 749.900

R$ 815.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Rua Visconde de Itaboraí Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 815.000

R$ 850.000
R$ 1.300 Condominio

Rua Visconde de Itaboraí, 106 Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 850.000

R$ 740.000
R$ 668 Condominio

Praça Santa Therezinha, 229 Vila Azevedo, São Paulo

R$ 740.000