• Planalto Paulista

Comprar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

588 Apartamentos à venda próximo ao metro - Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 200.000
R$ 1 Condominio

José Líbero 80 Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 200.000

Super destaque
R$ 3.000.000
R$ 3.800 Condominio

Alameda dos Guaramomis Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 3.000.000

Super destaque
R$ 349.000
R$ 390 Condominio

Av jabaquara Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 349.000

Super destaque
Consultar preço

Rua Paula Ney, 494 Vila Mariana, São Paulo

ChurrasqueiraFitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscina
Exclusive
R$ 545.000
R$ 1.500 Condominio

Avenida Ireré, 2000 Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 545.000

Destaque
R$ 4.770.000
R$ 4.800 Condominio

Alameda dos Tupiniquins Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 4.770.000

Destaque
R$ 800.000
R$ 1.400 Condominio

Alameda dos Uapês,28 Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 800.000

Destaque
Consultar preço

Rua Morishigui Akagui 220 Vila Progredior, São Paulo

Fitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscina
Exclusive
R$ 4.200.000
R$ 3.450 Condominio

Alameda dos Tupiniquins Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 4.200.000

Destaque
R$ 318.950
R$ 300 Condominio

R. José Líbero, 80 R. José Líbero, 80 - Planalto Paulista Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 318.950

Destaque
R$ 4.150.000
R$ 4.700 Condominio

Avenida Jamaris Planalto Paulista Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 4.150.000

Destaque
Consultar preço

Rua Heitor Penteado, 1.017 Madart Vila Madalena, São Paulo, SP Vila Madalena, São Paulo

ChurrasqueiraFitness/Sala de GinásticaPlayground
Exclusive
R$ 628.000
R$ 615.000 Condominio

Avenida Jamaris Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 628.000

Destaque
R$ 580.000
R$ 500.000 Condominio

Avenida Jamaris 369 Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 580.000

Destaque
R$ 1.450.000
R$ 3.092 Condominio

Avenida Divino Salvador, 928 Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 1.450.000

Destaque
R$ 4.100.000
R$ 4.700 Condominio

Avenida Jamaris Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 4.100.000

Destaque
R$ 539.000
R$ 1.183 Condominio

Rua Ararapira, 320 1º andar - frente Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 539.000

Destaque
R$ 2.450.000
R$ 3.711 Condominio

Alameda dos Tupiniquins Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 2.450.000

Destaque
R$ 1.900.000
R$ 1.400 Condominio

Avenida Jamaris , 64 2 Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 1.900.000

Destaque
R$ 2.700.000
R$ 4.152 Condominio

Alameda dos Guaramomis Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 2.700.000

Destaque
R$ 1.410.000
R$ 1.800 Condominio

Avenida Divino Salvador , 107 Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 1.410.000

Destaque
R$ 2.150.000
R$ 3.480 Condominio

Alameda dos Tupiniquins Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 2.150.000

Destaque
R$ 480.000
R$ 1.000 Condominio

Alameda dos Ubiatans, 476 45 Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 480.000

Destaque
R$ 310.500
R$ 250 Condominio

Endereço não informado Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 310.500

Destaque
R$ 2.500.000
R$ 2.800 Condominio

Avenida Jamaris Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 2.500.000

Destaque
R$ 635.000
R$ 744 Condominio

rua jose libero  Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 635.000

Destaque
R$ 860.000
R$ 1 Condominio

Endereço não informado Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 860.000

R$ 2.475.000
R$ 4.800 Condominio

Alameda dos Tupiniquins Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 2.475.000

R$ 1.300.000
R$ 980 Condominio

Av. Itacira, 2681 51A Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 1.300.000

R$ 800.000
R$ 1.400 Condominio

AL Dos Uapês, 99 Planalto Paulista, São Paulo

R$ 800.000