• Jardim Santa Ângela

Comprar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

137 Apartamentos à venda - Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

Ordenar
R$ 1.099.000
R$ 2.718 Condominio

Rua do Professor,600 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.099.000

Super destaque
R$ 590.000
R$ 739 Condominio

Avenida Professor João Fiúsa, 1515 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 590.000

R$ 590.000
R$ 739 Condominio

Avenida Professor João Fiúsa, 1515 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 590.000

R$ 1.200.000
R$ 1.302 Condominio

Avenida Professor João Fiúsa 3111 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.200.000

R$ 1.195.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Rua Do Professor 1486 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.195.000

R$ 1.350.000
R$ 1.430 Condominio

Rua Do Professor 1486 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.350.000

R$ 1.650.000
R$ 2.000 Condominio

Rua Coronel Luiz da Silva Batista 1775 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.650.000

R$ 2.000.000
R$ 4.563 Condominio

Rua Manoel Achê 1930 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 2.000.000

R$ 1.350.000
R$ 1.400 Condominio

Rua Elzira Sammarco Palma 1135 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.350.000

R$ 775.000
R$ 990 Condominio

Avenida Professor João Fiúsa Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 775.000

R$ 1.290.000
R$ 2.400 Condominio

Rua Coronel Luiz da Silva Batista 1775 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.290.000

R$ 3.000.000
R$ 2.300 Condominio

Rua Luciana Mara Ignacio 2025 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 3.000.000

R$ 1.490.000
R$ 2.400 Condominio

Endereço não informado Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.490.000

R$ 1.800.000
R$ 3.871 Condominio

Rua Coronel Luiz da Silva Batista 1775 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.800.000

R$ 1.100.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Rua Manoel Achê 1931 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.100.000

R$ 1.450.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Rua Francisco Augusto Cesar 1687 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.450.000

R$ 1.600.000
R$ 2.200 Condominio

Avenida Professor João Fiúsa 2605 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.600.000

R$ 2.000.000
R$ 4.563 Condominio

Rua Manoel Achê 1930 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 2.000.000

R$ 1.900.000
R$ 2.200 Condominio

Avenida Professor João Fiúsa 3001 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.900.000

R$ 5.000.000
R$ 4.800 Condominio

Rua Doutor Rubem Aloysio Monteiro Moreira 1055 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 5.000.000

R$ 1.490.000
R$ 2.200 Condominio

Avenida Professor João Fiúsa 3001 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.490.000

R$ 1.600.000
R$ 2.200 Condominio

Avenida Professor João Fiúsa 2605 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.600.000

R$ 1.950.000
R$ 1.700 Condominio

Rua Francisco Augusto Cesar 1725 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.950.000

R$ 760.000
R$ 933 Condominio

Endereço não informado Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 760.000

R$ 449.000
R$ 130 Condominio

Rua do Professor, 964 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 449.000

R$ 1.060.000
R$ 1.300 Condominio

Avenida Professor João Fiúsa 3191 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.060.000

R$ 1.800.000
R$ 3.871 Condominio

Rua Coronel Luiz da Silva Batista 1775 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.800.000

R$ 1.000.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Rua Manoel Achê 1931 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.000.000

R$ 1.600.000
R$ 6.000 Condominio

Rua Doutor João Gomes da Rocha 1830 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 1.600.000

R$ 900.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Avenida Professor João Fiúsa 3005 Jardim Santa Ângela, Ribeirão Preto

R$ 900.000