• Vila São Jorge

Comprar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

36 Apartamentos à venda com varanda - Vila São Jorge, Campinas

Ordenar
R$ 420.000
R$ 450 Condominio

Avenida Valter Tozetto Junior 885 Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 420.000

Destaque
R$ 380.000
R$ 900 Condominio

Rua Doutor Sales de Oliveira  Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 380.000

Destaque
R$ 1.280.000
R$ 1.608 Condominio

Benedito Ferreira Marques 103 Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 1.280.000

Apartamentos a partir deR$ 1.399.000

Rua Coronel Francisco Andrade Coutinho, 112 Cambuí, Campinas

R$ 1.399.000

ChurrasqueiraFitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscinaPlayground
Destaque
R$ 500.000
R$ 550 Condominio

Doutor Carlos de Campos 1024 Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 500.000

R$ 800.000
R$ 1.070 Condominio

Rua Benedito Ferreira Marquês 103 Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 800.000

R$ 255.000
R$ 350 Condominio

3 156 Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 255.000

Apartamentos a partir deR$ 1.099.000

Rua Américo Brasiliense, 443 Cambuí, Campinas

R$ 1.099.000

Fitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscinaPlayground
Destaque
R$ 525.000

Doutor Carlos de Campos 1024 Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 525.000

R$ 640.000
R$ 550 Condominio

Doutor Carlos de Campos 1024 Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 640.000

R$ 430.000
R$ 750 Condominio

Rua Doutor Sales de Oliveira Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 430.000

Apartamentos a partir deR$ 678.077

Rua Júlio de Souza Vale, 404 Mansões Santo Antônio, Campinas

R$ 678.077

R$ 460.000
R$ 562 Condominio

Avenida Doutor Carlos de Campos Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 460.000

R$ 515.000
R$ 600 Condominio

Rua Doutor Sales de Oliveira Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 515.000

R$ 289.000
R$ 600 Condominio

Rua Coronel Antônio Lemos Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 289.000

R$ 499.000
R$ 562 Condominio

Avenida Doutor Carlos de Campos Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 499.000

R$ 490.000
R$ 550 Condominio

Rua João Teodoro Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 490.000

R$ 380.000
R$ 400 Condominio

Rua Francisco Teodoro Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 380.000

R$ 405.000
R$ 580 Condominio

Avenida Doutor Carlos de Campos Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 405.000

R$ 549.000
R$ 920 Condominio

Avenida General Carneiro Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 549.000

R$ 656.000
R$ 945 Condominio

Avenida General Carneiro Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 656.000

R$ 600.000
R$ 1.000 Condominio

Rua Amador Bueno Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 600.000

R$ 289.000
R$ 482 Condominio

Rua João Teodoro Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 289.000

R$ 430.000
R$ 680 Condominio

Avenida Doutor Carlos de Campos Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 430.000

R$ 380.000
R$ 660 Condominio

Rua João Teodoro Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 380.000

R$ 745.000
R$ 730 Condominio

Avenida Doutor Carlos de Campos Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 745.000

R$ 755.000
7%
R$ 750 Condominio

Avenida Doutor Carlos de Campos Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 755.000

R$ 410.000
R$ 373 Condominio

Rua Francisco Teodoro Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 410.000

R$ 600.000
R$ 789 Condominio

Avenida General Carneiro Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 600.000

R$ 485.000
R$ 700 Condominio

Rua Francisco Teodoro Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 485.000

R$ 350.000
R$ 550 Condominio

Rua Francisco de Assis Pupo Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 350.000

R$ 500.000
R$ 904 Condominio

Rua Caçapava Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 500.000

R$ 410.000
R$ 850 Condominio

Avenida General Carneiro Vila São Jorge, Campinas

R$ 410.000