• Jardim Proença

Comprar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

640 Apartamentos à venda com varanda - Jardim Proença, Campinas

Ordenar
R$ 1.600.000
R$ 2.700 Condominio

Avenida Princesa D'oeste al 1100 Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 1.600.000

Super destaque
R$ 600.000
R$ 835 Condominio

Avenida Princesa D8217oeste Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 600.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.150.000
R$ 2.008 Condominio

Avenida Princesa D'Oeste 781 Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 1.150.000

Super destaque
Apartamentos a partir deR$ 1.099.000

Rua Américo Brasiliense, 443 Cambuí, Campinas

R$ 1.099.000

Fitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscinaPlayground
Destaque
R$ 550.000
R$ 1.150 Condominio

Avenida Doutor Antônio Carlos Sáles Júnior, 66 Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 550.000

Super destaque
R$ 996.000
R$ 1.500 Condominio

Avenida Doutor Arlindo Joaquim de Lemos Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 996.000

Super destaque
R$ 958.000
R$ 815 Condominio

Rua Hermínio Cézar 57 Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 958.000

Super destaque
Apartamentos a partir deR$ 1.399.000

Rua Coronel Francisco Andrade Coutinho, 112 Cambuí, Campinas

R$ 1.399.000

ChurrasqueiraFitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscinaPlayground
Destaque
R$ 645.000
R$ 870 Condominio

Rua Proença Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 645.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.950.000
R$ 2.836 Condominio

Avenida Princesa D'Oeste 905 Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 1.950.000

Super destaque
R$ 942.000
R$ 850 Condominio

Rua Hermínio César Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 942.000

Super destaque
Apartamentos a partir deR$ 678.077

Rua Júlio de Souza Vale, 404 Mansões Santo Antônio, Campinas

R$ 678.077

R$ 1.150.000
R$ 2.008 Condominio

Avenida Princesa D8217oeste Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 1.150.000

Super destaque
R$ 684.000
R$ 1.080 Condominio

Avenida Princesa D39oeste, 1326 Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 684.000

Super destaque
R$ 550.000
R$ 1.290 Condominio

Avenida Princesa D Oeste 1211 Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 550.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.135.000
R$ 1.114 Condominio

Rua Hermínio César Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 1.135.000

Super destaque
R$ 420.000
R$ 460 Condominio

Rua Serra Dourada 101 Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 420.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.575.000
R$ 2.950 Condominio

Avenida Princesa D8217oeste Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 1.575.000

Super destaque
R$ 650.000
R$ 1.430 Condominio

Endereço não informado Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 650.000

Super destaque
R$ 340.000
R$ 600 Condominio

Rua Proença Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 340.000

Super destaque
R$ 475.000
R$ 1.015 Condominio

Endereço não informado Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 475.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.600.000
R$ 2.700 Condominio

Avenida Princesa D'oeste Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 1.600.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.000.000
R$ 815 Condominio

Rua Hermínio Cézar 57 Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 1.000.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.190.000
R$ 2.055 Condominio

Avenida Princesa D'Oeste, 781 Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 1.190.000

Super destaque
R$ 305.000
R$ 300 Condominio

Avenida Ayrton Senna da Silva Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 305.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.320.000
R$ 1.060 Condominio

Rua Hermínio César 57 - apto 164 Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 1.320.000

Super destaque
R$ 575.000
R$ 838 Condominio

Endereço não informado Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 575.000

Super destaque
R$ 630.000
R$ 1.051 Condominio

Rua Joaquim de Paula Souza - Jardim Proença Campinas - Sp Brasil Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 630.000

Super destaque
R$ 620.000
R$ 867 Condominio

Endereço não informado Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 620.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.550.000
R$ 3.500 Condominio

Avenida Princesa D'Oeste 1144 Jardim Proença, Campinas

R$ 1.550.000

Super destaque