• Jardim Guanabara

Comprar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

384 Apartamentos à venda com elevador - Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

Ordenar
R$ 1.150.000
R$ 790 Condominio

Rua José do Patrocínio 220 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 1.150.000

Super destaque
R$ 600.000
R$ 1.060 Condominio

Rua Álvaro Muller Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 600.000

Super destaque
R$ 790.000
R$ 851 Condominio

Avenida Barão de Itapura, 12 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 790.000

Super destaque
Apartamentos a partir deR$ 1.399.000

Rua Coronel Francisco Andrade Coutinho, 112 Cambuí, Campinas

R$ 1.399.000

ChurrasqueiraFitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscinaPlayground
Destaque
R$ 1.150.000
R$ 850 Condominio

Rua Cônego Nery, 230 Condomínio Vizzi Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 1.150.000

Super destaque
R$ 850.000
R$ 1.195 Condominio

Rua Dona Maria Umbelina Couto, 388 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 850.000

Super destaque
R$ 750.000
R$ 850 Condominio

Rua Cônego Nery 230 Jardim Guanabara Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 750.000

Super destaque
Apartamentos a partir deR$ 1.099.000

Rua Américo Brasiliense, 443 Cambuí, Campinas

R$ 1.099.000

Fitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscinaPlayground
Destaque
R$ 695.000
R$ 600 Condominio

Rua Alberto Faria, 150 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 695.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.040.000
R$ 750 Condominio

Avenida Brasil 591 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 1.040.000

Super destaque
R$ 990.000
R$ 800 Condominio

Rua Cônego Nery  Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 990.000

Super destaque
Apartamentos a partir deR$ 1.799.849

Rua Capitão Francisco de Paula, 260 Cambuí, Campinas

R$ 1.799.849

ChurrasqueiraFitness/Sala de GinásticaPiscina
R$ 1.650.000
R$ 974 Condominio

Rua Alberto Faria 182 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 1.650.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.435.000
R$ 870 Condominio

Rua Alberto Faria 182 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 1.435.000

Super destaque
R$ 910.000
R$ 881 Condominio

Rua José do Patrocínio 0 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 910.000

Super destaque
R$ 394.990
R$ 748 Condominio

Buarque de Macedo 280 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 394.990

Super destaque
R$ 550.000
R$ 500 Condominio

Rua Sacramento 750 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 550.000

Super destaque
R$ 493.900

Rua Engenheiro Cândido Gomide  Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 493.900

Super destaque
R$ 1.200.000
R$ 1.350 Condominio

Rua Barão de Atibaia  Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 1.200.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.400.000
R$ 870 Condominio

Rua Alberto Faria 182 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 1.400.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.169.000
R$ 750 Condominio

Rua Alberto Faria, 150 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 1.169.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.470.000
R$ 830 Condominio

Rua Alberto Faria 150 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 1.470.000

Super destaque
R$ 768.000
R$ 1.100 Condominio

Dr. Oswaldo Cruz 171 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 768.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.250.000
R$ 658 Condominio

Rua Alberto Faria, 150 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 1.250.000

Super destaque
R$ 380.000
R$ 610 Condominio

Rua Cônego Nery, 212 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 380.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.800.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Avenida Brasil 591 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 1.800.000

Super destaque
R$ 380.000
R$ 610 Condominio

Rua Cônego Nery  Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 380.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.040.000
R$ 750 Condominio

Rua Alberto Faria 150 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 1.040.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.340.000
R$ 800 Condominio

Alberto Faria 150 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 1.340.000

Destaque
R$ 1.090.000
R$ 650 Condominio

Rua Alberto Faria 150 Jardim Guanabara, Campinas

R$ 1.090.000

Destaque