• Santa Regina

Comprar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

61 Apartamentos à venda com 2 quartos - Santa Regina, Camboriú

Ordenar
R$ 584.342

Endereço não informado Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 584.342

Destaque
R$ 355.000
R$ 300 Condominio

Rua Pequim, 1535 Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 355.000

R$ 450.000
R$ 350 Condominio

Rua Madrid  Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 450.000

R$ 550.000
R$ 350 Condominio

Rua Bagdá, 485 102 Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 550.000

R$ 500.000
R$ 327 Condominio

Rua Buenos Aires 1 Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 500.000

R$ 449.000

Rua Madrid Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 449.000

R$ 355.000
R$ 300 Condominio

Rua Pequim, 1535 Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 355.000

R$ 410.000

Endereço não informado Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 410.000

R$ 420.000

Endereço não informado Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 420.000

R$ 355.000
R$ 300 Condominio

Rua Pequim, 1535 Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 355.000

R$ 430.000
R$ 330 Condominio

Madrid 225 Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 430.000

R$ 480.000

RUA Lima al 100 Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 480.000

R$ 355.000
R$ 300 Condominio

Rua Pequim, 1535 Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 355.000

R$ 898.000

rua Suiça al 600 Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 898.000

R$ 430.000

Rua Paramaribo, 579 Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 430.000

R$ 430.000

Rua Luxemburgo 1458 Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 430.000

R$ 611.558

Endereço não informado Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 611.558

R$ 395.000

Endereço não informado Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 395.000

R$ 480.000
R$ 400 Condominio

Endereço não informado Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 480.000

R$ 500.000
R$ 250 Condominio

Rua Cingapura 1 Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 500.000

R$ 389.000

Rua Dublin 178 Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 389.000

R$ 460.000

Rua Paramaribo Lote  Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 460.000

R$ 410.000

Endereço não informado Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 410.000

R$ 439.000

Endereço não informado Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 439.000

R$ 400.000

Endereço não informado Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 400.000

R$ 420.000
R$ 500 Condominio

Endereço não informado Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 420.000

R$ 389.000

Endereço não informado Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 389.000

R$ 470.000
R$ 350 Condominio

RUA Monaco al 100 Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 470.000

R$ 480.000

Endereço não informado Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 480.000

R$ 360.000

Rua Luxemburgo, 840 Santa Regina, Camboriú

R$ 360.000