• Casa Amarela

Comprar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

338 Apartamentos à venda com varanda - Casa Amarela, Recife

Ordenar
R$ 525.000
R$ 654 Condominio

Rua Conselheiro Nabuco,210 Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 525.000

Destaque
R$ 430.000
R$ 910 Condominio

Rua Antônio de Castro,175 Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 430.000

Super destaque
R$ 970.000
R$ 1.541 Condominio

Rua Guedes Pereira Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 970.000

Super destaque
R$ 850.000
R$ 930 Condominio

Rua Arnoldo Magalhães, 80 Excelente localização Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 850.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.190.000
R$ 3.450 Condominio

Rua Astronauta Neil Armstrong,92 Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 1.190.000

Super destaque
R$ 420.000
R$ 890 Condominio

Rua Major Nereu Guerra, 131, Casa Amarela, Recife, PE 5 andar Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 420.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.300.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Estrada do Arraial 4.700 11 Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 1.300.000

Super destaque
R$ 484.000
R$ 780 Condominio

Rua Rodrigues Sete,  Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 484.000

Super destaque
R$ 980.000
R$ 1.400 Condominio

Endereço não informado Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 980.000

Super destaque
R$ 525.000
R$ 600 Condominio

Rua Conselheiro Nabuco, 210 Excelente localização Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 525.000

Super destaque
R$ 554.277

MAJOR NEREU GUERRA Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 554.277

Super destaque
R$ 599.000
R$ 574 Condominio

Rua Major Nereu Guerra Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 599.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.890.000

Estrada do Arraial Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 1.890.000

Super destaque
R$ 682.900
R$ 948 Condominio

Rua Arnoldo Magalhães Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 682.900

Destaque
R$ 500.000
R$ 720 Condominio

Rua Oscár Pinto Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 500.000

Destaque
R$ 550.000
R$ 1.023 Condominio

Rua Antônio de Castro Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 550.000

Destaque
R$ 1.800.000
R$ 1.600 Condominio

Rua Desembargador Celio de Castro Montenegro Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 1.800.000

Destaque
R$ 498.000
R$ 860 Condominio

Endereço não informado Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 498.000

Destaque
R$ 560.000
R$ 705 Condominio

Rua Oscár Pinto 01 Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 560.000

Destaque
R$ 600.000
R$ 925 Condominio

Rua da Harmonia, 255 Apto 1102 Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 600.000

Destaque
R$ 577.000
R$ 550 Condominio

Rua Major Nereu Guerra, 297 - Casa Amarela Apto - 101 Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 577.000

Destaque
R$ 649.000
R$ 840 Condominio

Rua des Mota Júnior, 54 Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 649.000

Destaque
R$ 460.000
R$ 798 Condominio

Rua Rodrigues Sete,  Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 460.000

Destaque
R$ 460.000
R$ 650 Condominio

Endereço não informado Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 460.000

Destaque
R$ 1.700.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Estrada do Arraial 4.700 11 Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 1.700.000

Destaque
R$ 370.000
R$ 750 Condominio

Rua Abel de Sá Bezerra Cavalcanti,  Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 370.000

Destaque
R$ 705.000
R$ 950 Condominio

Endereço não informado Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 705.000

Destaque
R$ 980.000
R$ 1.300 Condominio

Endereço não informado Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 980.000

Destaque
R$ 1.498.000

Estrada do Arraial Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 1.498.000

Destaque
R$ 490.000
R$ 850 Condominio

Rua Conselheiro Nabuco,  Casa Amarela, Recife

R$ 490.000

Destaque