• Casa Forte

Comprar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

85 Apartamentos Padrão à venda com churrasqueira - Casa Forte, Recife

Ordenar
R$ 440.000
R$ 750 Condominio

Rua Alfredo Fernandes , 278, Casa Forte, Recife, PE 5 Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 440.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.940.000
R$ 1.500 Condominio

Rua César Loureiro, 70 Apto - 301 Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 2.940.000

Super destaque
R$ 542.000
R$ 200 Condominio

R. Alfredo Fernandes, 122 1 Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 542.000

Super destaque
R$ 290.000
R$ 675 Condominio

Rua Engenheiro Oscar Ferreira, 329 8 andar Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 290.000

Destaque
R$ 1.600.000
R$ 2.600 Condominio

Estrada das Ubáias 332 Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 1.600.000

Destaque
R$ 660.000
R$ 950 Condominio

Avenida Dezessete de Agosto 2666 Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 660.000

Destaque
R$ 950.000
R$ 980 Condominio

Estrada das Ubáias 713 Primeiro andar. Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 950.000

Destaque
R$ 2.795.000
R$ 3.400 Condominio

Rua Samuel Farias, 150 - Casa Forte Apto - 401 Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 2.795.000

Destaque
R$ 2.490.000
R$ 2.700 Condominio

Endereço não informado Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 2.490.000

Destaque
R$ 480.000
7%
R$ 1.170 Condominio

Avenida Dezessete de Agosto, 934 Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 480.000

R$ 1.900.000
R$ 2.000 Condominio

Avenida Dezesse te Agosto 01 Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 1.900.000

R$ 1.650.000

Avenida Dezessete de Agosto, 137, Parnamirim, Recife, PE apt 14º andar Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 1.650.000

R$ 1.100.000
R$ 1.335 Condominio

RUA PIAUÍ 20 Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 1.100.000

R$ 650.000
R$ 903 Condominio

Rua Jorge de Albuquerque, 178 Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 650.000

R$ 2.500.000
R$ 1.700 Condominio

Rua Edson Álvares 317 Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 2.500.000

R$ 940.000
R$ 1.500 Condominio

Endereço não informado Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 940.000

R$ 2.700.000
R$ 1.700 Condominio

Rua Praça de Casa Forte Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 2.700.000

R$ 569.723
R$ 500 Condominio

RUA ALFREDO FERNENDES 122 Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 569.723

R$ 500.000
R$ 1.800 Condominio

Endereço não informado Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 500.000

R$ 2.410.324

Rua César Loureiro Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 2.410.324

R$ 630.000
7%
R$ 1.100 Condominio

Estrada das Ubaias, 195 Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 630.000

R$ 2.300.000
R$ 3.335 Condominio

Estrada das Ubáias Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 2.300.000

R$ 2.950.000
R$ 2.706 Condominio

Rua César Loureiro,6 6 Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 2.950.000

R$ 592.000

Endereço não informado Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 592.000

R$ 1.295.000
R$ 1.400 Condominio

Estrada das Ubáias 345 Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 1.295.000

R$ 877.700

Rua César Loureiro Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 877.700

R$ 1.395.000
R$ 1.300 Condominio

Avenida Dezessete de Agosto, 2549 5 Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 1.395.000

R$ 1.385.000

Rua César Loureiro Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 1.385.000

R$ 1.600.000
R$ 3.600 Condominio

Endereço não informado Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 1.600.000

R$ 1.397.000
R$ 2.012 Condominio

Estrada das Ubáias Casa Forte, Recife

R$ 1.397.000