• Areia Dourada

Comprar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

69 Apartamentos Padrão à venda - Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

Ordenar
R$ 1.005.000
R$ 650 Condominio

Monsenhor José da Silva Coutinho 100 Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.005.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.089.429

Endereço não informado Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.089.429

Super destaque
R$ 2.000.000
R$ 1.300 Condominio

Avenida José Américo de Almeida Filho, 2 Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 2.000.000

Destaque
R$ 1.792.425
R$ 1.000 Condominio

Endereço não informado Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.792.425

Destaque
R$ 1.800.000

Endereço não informado Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.800.000

Destaque
R$ 1.400.000

Isaías da Silva Oliveira  Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.400.000

Destaque
R$ 987.543

Endereço não informado Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 987.543

Destaque
R$ 1.840.000

Avenida José Américo de Almeida Filho 07 Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.840.000

Destaque
R$ 6.000.000

Rua Zilda Pessoa Barreto,  Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 6.000.000

Destaque
R$ 1.500.000
R$ 1.150 Condominio

Endereço não informado Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.500.000

R$ 450.000
R$ 365 Condominio

Rua Pastor José Alves de Oliveira 530 3 Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 450.000

R$ 1.189.210
R$ 576 Condominio

Travessa Zilda Pessoa Barreto, 220 Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.189.210

R$ 1.810.000
R$ 1.000 Condominio

Rod. Gov. Antonio Mariz, 164 1 andar Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.810.000

R$ 2.585.000

Endereço não informado Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 2.585.000

R$ 3.600.000

Endereço não informado Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 3.600.000

R$ 1.319.747

Endereço não informado Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.319.747

R$ 1.570.000
R$ 1.250 Condominio

Pb  Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.570.000

R$ 1.038.511

Endereço não informado Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.038.511

R$ 849.000

Rua José Américo de Almeida Filho Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 849.000

R$ 623.545

Avenida Monsenhor José da Silva Coutinho 1 Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 623.545

R$ 1.017.000

Avenida Monsenhor José da Silva Coutinho 85 Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.017.000

R$ 1.199.240
R$ 1.050 Condominio

Avenida José Américo de Almeida Filho, 475 Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.199.240

R$ 1.199.790

Avenida José Américo de Almeida Filho, 1475 Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.199.790

R$ 1.399.000

Rodovia BR-230 38 Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.399.000

R$ 1.189.270
R$ 576 Condominio

Travessa Zilda Pessoa Barreto, 220 Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.189.270

R$ 3.400.000
R$ 1.100 Condominio

Governador Antonio Mariz 430 Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 3.400.000

R$ 1.300.000
R$ 750 Condominio

Endereço não informado Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.300.000

R$ 1.199.850
R$ 1.050 Condominio

Avenida José Américo de Almeida Filho, 475 Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.199.850

R$ 1.199.560

Avenida José Américo de Almeida Filho, 1475 Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.199.560

R$ 1.665.507
R$ 850 Condominio

Endereço não informado Areia Dourada, Cabedelo

R$ 1.665.507