• Lagoa Santa

Comprar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

673 Apartamentos Padrão à venda - Lagoa Santa, MG

Ordenar
R$ 300.000

Rua Buriti Lagoa Santa, Minas Gerais

R$ 300.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.739.900
R$ 952 Condominio

R. Conceição do Mato Dentro Joá, Lagoa Santa

R$ 2.739.900

Super destaque
R$ 380.000
R$ 530 Condominio

Alameda de Rondon Lundcéia, Lagoa Santa

R$ 380.000

Super destaque
R$ 380.000
R$ 340 Condominio

Rua Ruth Maria de Sales  Sobradinho, Lagoa Santa

R$ 380.000

Super destaque
R$ 690.000
R$ 440 Condominio

Rua Conde Dolabela Portela  Várzea, Lagoa Santa

R$ 690.000

Super destaque
R$ 235.000
R$ 430 Condominio

Lagoa Santa - Mg 33400-000 Brasil Palmital, Lagoa Santa

R$ 235.000

Super destaque
R$ 440.000
R$ 245 Condominio

Avenida Prefeito João Daher.  Lundcéia, Lagoa Santa

R$ 440.000

Super destaque
R$ 275.000

Rua Buriti, 100 Lagoa Santa, Minas Gerais

R$ 275.000

Super destaque
R$ 290.000
R$ 380 Condominio

Avenida Bandeirante Felipe Rodrigues Sobradinho, Lagoa Santa

R$ 290.000

Super destaque
R$ 300.000
R$ 240 Condominio

Rua Pinto Alves  Centro, Lagoa Santa

R$ 300.000

Super destaque
R$ 260.000
5%
R$ 350 Condominio

Alameda Rondon Ovideo Guerra, Lagoa Santa

R$ 260.000

Super destaque
R$ 350.000
R$ 667 Condominio

Avenida Rodoviária  Lundcéia, Lagoa Santa

R$ 350.000

Super destaque
R$ 200.000
R$ 347 Condominio

Via 9 Jardim Imperial, Lagoa Santa

R$ 200.000

Super destaque
R$ 699.000
R$ 150 Condominio

Rua Luiz Toledo  Luiz Toledo, Lagoa Santa

R$ 699.000

Super destaque
R$ 230.000
R$ 516 Condominio

Avenida Bandeirante Felipe Rodrigues Palmital II, Lagoa Santa

R$ 230.000

Super destaque
R$ 250.000
R$ 450 Condominio

Alameda Rondon Ovideo Guerra, Lagoa Santa

R$ 250.000

Super destaque
R$ 199.000
R$ 250 Condominio

Avenida Bandeirante Felipe Rodrigues, 122 Palmital, Lagoa Santa

R$ 199.000

Super destaque
R$ 250.000
R$ 441 Condominio

Alameda Rondon Ovideo Guerra, Lagoa Santa

R$ 250.000

Super destaque
R$ 370.000
R$ 300 Condominio

Avenida Doutor Antônio de Abreu Júnior  Lundcéia, Lagoa Santa

R$ 370.000

Super destaque
R$ 230.000
R$ 420 Condominio

Avenida Bandeirantes Felipe Rodrigues Jardim Imperial, Lagoa Santa

R$ 230.000

Super destaque
R$ 680.000
R$ 250 Condominio

Avenida Joaquina de Paula Corrêa  Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 680.000

Super destaque
R$ 248.400
R$ 490 Condominio

Avenida Bandeirante Felipe Rodrigues Vila Rica, Lagoa Santa

R$ 248.400

Super destaque
R$ 750.000
R$ 729.000 Condominio

AVENIDA JOAQUINA DE PAULA CORRÊA, 610 Recanto da Lagoa, Lagoa Santa

R$ 750.000

Super destaque
R$ 385.000
R$ 250 Condominio

Alameda Borba Gato  Lundcéia, Lagoa Santa

R$ 385.000

Super destaque
R$ 300.000
R$ 425 Condominio

Avenida Bandeirante Felipe Rodrigues Palmital, Lagoa Santa

R$ 300.000

Super destaque
R$ 420.000
R$ 250 Condominio

Avenida Abigail Pinto Coelho  Lagoa Mansões, Lagoa Santa

R$ 420.000

Super destaque
R$ 370.000

Rua Ruth Maria de Sales  Sobradinho, Lagoa Santa

R$ 370.000

Super destaque
R$ 220.000
R$ 380 Condominio

Rua Ana Gonçalves Palmital, Lagoa Santa

R$ 220.000

Super destaque
R$ 230.000
R$ 400 Condominio

Alameda Alameda Rondon  Lundcéia, Lagoa Santa

R$ 230.000

Super destaque
R$ 350.000
R$ 350 Condominio

Rua Ruth Maria de Sales  Sobradinho, Lagoa Santa

R$ 350.000

Super destaque