• Santa Cecília

Comprar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

32 Kitnets e Studios à venda com 1 quarto - Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

Ordenar
R$ 399.000

Rua Dona Eugênia, 415 Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 399.000

Destaque
R$ 205.000
11%
R$ 500 Condominio

Rua Silva Só Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 205.000

Destaque
R$ 299.000

Rua Dona Eugênia, 415 Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 299.000

Destaque
R$ 399.000

Dona Eugênia, 474 Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 399.000

R$ 349.020
R$ 610 Condominio

Rua Dona Eugênia, 415 Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 349.020

R$ 200.000
R$ 270 Condominio

Rua Silva Só Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 200.000

R$ 272.650
R$ 449 Condominio

Rua Dona Eugênia, 415 Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 272.650

R$ 299.000

Dona Eugênia, 415 Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 299.000

R$ 320.000
R$ 528 Condominio

Rua Dona Eugênia Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 320.000

R$ 349.870
R$ 610 Condominio

Rua Dona Eugênia, 415 Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 349.870

R$ 399.000

Dona Eugênia Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 399.000

R$ 359.000
R$ 450 Condominio

Rua Dona Eugênia - Santa Cecília Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 359.000

R$ 299.000

Rua Dona Eugênia,  Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 299.000

R$ 447.502

Rua Felipe de Oliveira - Santa Cecília Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 447.502

R$ 399.000

Rua Dona Eugênia,  Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 399.000

R$ 399.000

Rua Dona Eugênia - de 196/197 ao fim 415 Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 399.000

R$ 399.000

Dona Eugênia, 415 Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 399.000

R$ 299.000

Dona Eugênia Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 299.000

R$ 299.000

Dona Eugênia Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 299.000

R$ 272.900
R$ 449 Condominio

Rua Dona Eugênia, 415 Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 272.900

R$ 409.668

Rua Felipe de Oliveira - Santa Cecília Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 409.668

R$ 249.000

Endereço não informado Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 249.000

R$ 399.000

Rua Dona Eugênia,  Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 399.000

R$ 299.000

Rua Dona Eugênia,  Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 299.000

R$ 273.560

Endereço não informado Santa Cecília, Porto Alegre

R$ 273.560