• Parque Capuava

Comprar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

124 Coberturas à venda com 2 quartos - Parque Capuava, Santo André

Ordenar
R$ 390.000
R$ 100 Condominio

Endereço não informado Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 390.000

Super destaque
R$ 450.000
R$ 100 Condominio

Rua Evangelista de Souza Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 450.000

Super destaque
R$ 450.000
R$ 150 Condominio

Rua Irlanda  Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 450.000

Destaque
R$ 428.000
R$ 60 Condominio

Rua Xangai, 379 Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 428.000

Destaque
R$ 320.000
R$ 70 Condominio

Endereço não informado Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 320.000

Destaque
R$ 380.000
R$ 100 Condominio

Travessa São Tiago Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 380.000

Destaque
R$ 399.000
R$ 100 Condominio

Rua Manágua  Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 399.000

Destaque
R$ 583.000
R$ 120 Condominio

R Indonésia 462 Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 583.000

Destaque
R$ 480.000
R$ 135 Condominio

Rua Irlanda Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 480.000

Destaque
R$ 460.000
R$ 150 Condominio

Rua Irlanda, 92 Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 460.000

R$ 460.000
R$ 150 Condominio

Rua Irlanda Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 460.000

R$ 480.000
R$ 135 Condominio

Rua Irlanda, 534 Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 480.000

R$ 350.000
R$ 77 Condominio

Rua Martinica Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 350.000

R$ 515.000
R$ 150 Condominio

Rua Baía Blanca, 734 Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 515.000

R$ 370.000
R$ 50 Condominio

Rua Evangelista de Souza, 2013 Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 370.000

R$ 450.000
R$ 200 Condominio

Rua Irlanda Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 450.000

R$ 450.000
R$ 200 Condominio

Rua Irlanda, 102 Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 450.000

R$ 550.000
R$ 60 Condominio

Rua Indonésia Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 550.000

R$ 370.000
R$ 50 Condominio

Rua Evangelista de Souza, 2013 Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 370.000

R$ 700.000
R$ 150 Condominio

Rua Armênia Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 700.000

R$ 450.000

Endereço não informado Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 450.000

R$ 370.000
R$ 50 Condominio

Rua Evangelista de Souza Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 370.000

R$ 560.000
R$ 150 Condominio

Rua Baía Blanca, 744 Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 560.000

R$ 370.000
R$ 50 Condominio

Rua Evangelista de Souza, 2013 Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 370.000

R$ 370.000
R$ 50 Condominio

Rua Evangelista de Souza Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 370.000

R$ 535.000
R$ 150 Condominio

Rua Baía Blanca, 734 Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 535.000

R$ 350.000
R$ 77 Condominio

Rua Martinica, 373 Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 350.000

R$ 490.000

Rua Indonésia, 285 Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 490.000

R$ 700.000
R$ 150 Condominio

Rua Armênia, 54 Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 700.000

R$ 700.000
R$ 150 Condominio

Rua Armênia, 54 Parque Capuava, Santo André

R$ 700.000