• São Dimas

Alugar
Comerciais
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

88 Comerciais para alugar - São Dimas, Piracicaba

Ordenar
R$ 11.000

Rua Ajudante Albano 344 São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 11.000

Super destaque
R$ 19.500

Avenida Torquato da Silva Leitão  São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 19.500

Super destaque
R$ 4.000
R$ 1 Condominio

Rua Padre Lopes  São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 4.000

Destaque
R$ 7.400
16%
R$ 1 Condominio

Rua Padre Lopes  São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 7.400

Destaque
R$ 8.500

Endereço não informado São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 8.500

Destaque
R$ 6.500

Rua Ajudante Albano 235 São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 6.500

Destaque
R$ 4.800

Rua Doutor Paulo Pinto 572 São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 4.800

Destaque
R$ 6.000

Rua Doutor Paulo Pinto,  São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 6.000

Destaque
R$ 1.500

Rua Edu Chaves, 1 São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 1.500

Destaque
R$ 22.000

Rua Edu Chaves, 1 São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 22.000

R$ 18.000

Rua Barão de Piracicamirim, 1 São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 18.000

R$ 12.000

Rua Edu Chaves, 1 São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 12.000

R$ 4.600

Rua Doutor Alvim  São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 4.600

R$ 7.500

Endereço não informado São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 7.500

R$ 2.900
R$ 1 Condominio

Rua Doutor Paulo Pinto  São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 2.900

R$ 22.000

Avenida Torquato da Silva Leitão 336 São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 22.000

R$ 5.000

Rua Doutor Paulo Pinto  São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 5.000

R$ 6.000

Rua Doutor Paulo Pinto,  São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 6.000

R$ 5.600
R$ 477 Condominio

Endereço não informado São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 5.600

R$ 12.000

Endereço não informado São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 12.000

R$ 28.000

Avenida Torquato da Silva Leitão, 308 São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 28.000

R$ 3.000

Endereço não informado São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 3.000

R$ 3.200

Rua Viegas Muniz 560 São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 3.200

R$ 19.889

Avenida Centenário  São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 19.889

R$ 19.900

Avenida Centenário,  São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 19.900

R$ 2.800
R$ 1 Condominio

Rua José Ferraz de Camargo  São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 2.800

R$ 1.500

Rua Doutor Paulo Pinto  São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 1.500

R$ 15.000

Avenida Pádua Dias,  São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 15.000

R$ 4.600

Endereço não informado São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 4.600

R$ 5.500

Rua Barão de Piracicamirim  São Dimas, Piracicaba

R$ 5.500