• Alphaville Industrial

Alugar
Comerciais
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

197 Comerciais para alugar com elevador - Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

Ordenar
R$ 8.000
R$ 2.600 Condominio

Alameda Araguaia, 2044 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 8.000

Super destaque
R$ 3.000
R$ 800 Condominio

Alameda Grajaú 60 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 3.000

Super destaque
R$ 28.251
R$ 7.701 Condominio

Alameda Madeira  Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 28.251

Super destaque
R$ 12.265
R$ 6.450 Condominio

Alameda Mamoré, 535 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 12.265

Super destaque
R$ 3.000
R$ 624 Condominio

Alameda Grajaú, 614 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 3.000

Super destaque
R$ 67.400
R$ 27.000 Condominio

Alameda Xingu 512 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 67.400

Destaque
R$ 33.900

Alameda Rio Negro, 585 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 33.900

Destaque
R$ 67.800

Alameda Rio Negro, 585 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 67.800

Destaque
R$ 3.402
R$ 943 Condominio

Alameda Madeira  Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 3.402

Destaque
R$ 3.402
R$ 943 Condominio

Alameda Madeira  Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 3.402

Destaque
R$ 9.800
R$ 3.614 Condominio

Alameda Madeira, 222 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 9.800

R$ 47.000
R$ 950 Condominio

Avenida Doutor Dib Sauaia Neto, 1492 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 47.000

R$ 280.000

Avenida Juruá, 313 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 280.000

R$ 3.500
R$ 580 Condominio

AL Grajaú, 146 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 3.500

R$ 5.300
R$ 1.714 Condominio

Alameda Araguaia, 1293 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 5.300

R$ 24.148

Endereço não informado Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 24.148

R$ 37.252

Endereço não informado Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 37.252

R$ 74.470

Endereço não informado Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 74.470

R$ 3.100
R$ 796 Condominio

Alameda Araguaia 2190 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 3.100

R$ 100.000

Alameda Tocantins al 100 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 100.000

R$ 88.010
R$ 23.018 Condominio

null Araguaia,  Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 88.010

R$ 22.085
R$ 7.120 Condominio

Alameda Rio Negro 585 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 22.085

R$ 28.740
R$ 11.500 Condominio

Alameda Xingu 512 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 28.740

R$ 48.000
R$ 18.240 Condominio

Alameda Rio Negro 500 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 48.000

R$ 3.350
R$ 800 Condominio

Avenida Cauaxi 293 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 3.350

R$ 44.025
R$ 11.514 Condominio

null Araguaia,  Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 44.025

R$ 66.108
R$ 21.357 Condominio

Alameda Rio Negro 585 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 66.108

R$ 22.002
R$ 5.947 Condominio

null Araguaia,  Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 22.002

R$ 53.000
R$ 21.700 Condominio

Alameda Xingu 512 Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 53.000

R$ 65.000

Avenida Doutor Dib Sauaia Neto,  Alphaville Industrial, Barueri

R$ 65.000