• Santa Paula

Alugar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

94 Apartamentos para alugar com 1 quarto - Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

Ordenar
R$ 2.400
R$ 220 Condominio

Avenida Presidente Kennedy Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 2.400

Super destaque
R$ 2.470
R$ 700 Condominio

Rua Alegre Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 2.470

Super destaque
R$ 2.400
R$ 220 Condominio

Avenida Presidente Kennedy Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 2.400

Super destaque
R$ 3.375
R$ 1.857 Condominio

Rua Alegre Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 3.375

Super destaque
R$ 2.400
R$ 220 Condominio

Avenida Presidente Kennedy Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 2.400

Super destaque
R$ 1.980
R$ 1.779 Condominio

Rua Alegre Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 1.980

Super destaque
R$ 3.000
R$ 590 Condominio

Avenida Presidente Kennedy Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 3.000

Super destaque
R$ 2.400
R$ 220 Condominio

Presidente Kennedy Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 2.400

Super destaque
R$ 2.462
R$ 1.780 Condominio

Rua Alegre Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 2.462

Super destaque
R$ 3.800
R$ 500 Condominio

Rua Alegre Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 3.800

Super destaque
R$ 2.000
R$ 76 Condominio

Rua Alegre 300 Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 2.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.650
R$ 690 Condominio

Rua Alegre Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 1.650

Super destaque
R$ 1.900
R$ 1.000 Condominio

R ALEGRE, 400 Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 1.900

Destaque
R$ 2.500
R$ 1.430 Condominio

Rua Alegre Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 2.500

Destaque
R$ 2.462
R$ 1.780 Condominio

Rua Alegre Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 2.462

Destaque
R$ 2.600
R$ 884 Condominio

Endereço não informado Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 2.600

Destaque
R$ 2.640
R$ 1.450 Condominio

Rua Alegre Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 2.640

Destaque
R$ 3.750
R$ 1.680 Condominio

Rua Alegre Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 3.750

Destaque
R$ 2.506
R$ 1.264 Condominio

R ALEGRE, 400 Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 2.506

Destaque
R$ 2.100
R$ 800 Condominio

R ALEGRE, 400 Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 2.100

Destaque
R$ 1.900
R$ 900 Condominio

R ALEGRE, 400 Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 1.900

Destaque
R$ 2.310
R$ 1.700 Condominio

R ALEGRE, 400 Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 2.310

R$ 2.736
R$ 1.434 Condominio

R ALEGRE, 400 Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 2.736

R$ 3.400
R$ 1.500 Condominio

R ALEGRE, 400 Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 3.400

R$ 2.800
R$ 473 Condominio

Rua Osvaldo Cruz, 203 Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 2.800

R$ 3.900
R$ 1 Condominio

Rua Alegre  Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 3.900

R$ 3.523
R$ 1.177 Condominio

R ALEGRE, 400 Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 3.523

R$ 3.000

Rua Alegre, 399 Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 3.000

R$ 3.400
R$ 1.500 Condominio

R ALEGRE, 400 Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 3.400

R$ 3.300
R$ 1.400 Condominio

R ALEGRE, 400 Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul

R$ 3.300