• Santa Teresinha

Alugar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

136 Apartamentos Padrão para alugar - Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 3.350
R$ 1.009 Condominio

Rua Itaici Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 3.350

Super destaque
R$ 2.650
R$ 533 Condominio

Rua Itaici Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 2.650

Super destaque
R$ 10.000
R$ 2.500 Condominio

Rua Copacabana Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 10.000

Super destaque
R$ 5.586
R$ 3.000 Condominio

Rua Copacabana Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 5.586

Super destaque
R$ 10.500
R$ 1.210 Condominio

Rua Benta Pereira Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 10.500

Super destaque
R$ 1.740
R$ 450 Condominio

Avenida Olga Fadel Abarca Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 1.740

Super destaque
R$ 1.785
R$ 780 Condominio

Rua José da Costa de Andrade Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 1.785

Super destaque
R$ 5.000
R$ 910 Condominio

Alameda Afonso Schmidt Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 5.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.750
R$ 195 Condominio

Rua Ernani Fornari Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 1.750

Super destaque
R$ 3.400
R$ 150 Condominio

Rua Dona Martinha Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 3.400

Super destaque
R$ 4.747
14%
R$ 2.400 Condominio

Rua Itaici Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 4.747

Super destaque
R$ 1.851
R$ 470 Condominio

Rua Demerval da Fonseca Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 1.851

Super destaque
R$ 3.300
R$ 910 Condominio

Alameda Afonso Schmidt Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 3.300

Super destaque
R$ 3.370
15%
R$ 996 Condominio

Rua Damiana da Cunha Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 3.370

Super destaque
R$ 2.800
R$ 1.000 Condominio

Rua Dona Martinha Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 2.800

Super destaque
R$ 1.517
14%
R$ 350 Condominio

Alameda Afonso Schmidt Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 1.517

Super destaque
R$ 2.500
R$ 1.650 Condominio

Rua Itamarati Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 2.500

Super destaque
R$ 10.500
R$ 1.750 Condominio

Rua Santo Egídio Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 10.500

Super destaque
R$ 3.162
R$ 1.362 Condominio

Rua Damiana da Cunha Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 3.162

Super destaque
R$ 1.870
R$ 420 Condominio

Avenida Olga Fadel Abarca Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 1.870

Super destaque
R$ 2.100
R$ 350 Condominio

Avenida Olga Fadel Abarca Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 2.100

Super destaque
R$ 3.040
R$ 900 Condominio

Rua Dona Maria Custódia Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 3.040

Super destaque
R$ 2.260
R$ 681 Condominio

Rua Copacabana Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 2.260

Super destaque
R$ 3.800
R$ 1.006 Condominio

Rua Dona Maria Custódia Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 3.800

Super destaque
R$ 4.800
R$ 1.076 Condominio

AL Afonso Schmidt, 325 Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 4.800

Destaque
R$ 2.800
R$ 923 Condominio

AL Afonso Schmidt, 124 Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 2.800

Destaque
R$ 1.360
R$ 440 Condominio

Avenida Olga Fadel Abarca Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 1.360

Destaque
R$ 11.200.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Rua Dom Antônio dos Santos Cabral Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 11.200.000

Destaque
R$ 1.470
12%
R$ 690 Condominio

Rua Aveleda Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 1.470

Destaque
R$ 20.000
R$ 5.500 Condominio

Alameda Afonso Schmidt , 555 . Santa Teresinha, São Paulo

R$ 20.000

Destaque