• Itaim Bibi

Alugar
Apartamentos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

55 Apartamentos Duplex para alugar com varanda - Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 5.000
R$ 1.500 Condominio

Rua Jesuíno Arruda, 719 719 Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 5.000

Super destaque
R$ 13.000
R$ 2.000 Condominio

Rua Zacarias de Gois 707 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 13.000

Super destaque
R$ 26.500
R$ 4.600 Condominio

R Jacurici Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 26.500

Super destaque
R$ 3.800
R$ 1.748 Condominio

Rua Jesuíno Arruda, 657 32 Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 3.800

Super destaque
R$ 45.000

Endereço não informado Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 45.000

Super destaque
R$ 21.000
R$ 4.100 Condominio

Rua Luís Dias, 107 8 Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 21.000

Super destaque
R$ 12.165
R$ 1.860 Condominio

Da Mata, 109 Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 12.165

Super destaque
R$ 4.000
R$ 1.300 Condominio

R Urussuí, 70 Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 4.000

Destaque
R$ 25.000
R$ 2.950 Condominio

Rua Doutor Renato Paes de Barros,  Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 25.000

Destaque
R$ 33.000
R$ 6.050 Condominio

R Constantino de Sousa Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 33.000

Destaque
R$ 6.300
R$ 2.454 Condominio

Rua Barão de Jaceguai, 1154 22 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 6.300

Destaque
R$ 3.999
R$ 1.747 Condominio

R Jesuíno Arruda Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 3.999

Destaque
R$ 6.250
R$ 1.015 Condominio

Rua Gabriele D'Annunzio, 48 0415 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 6.250

Destaque
R$ 6.100
R$ 1.273 Condominio

RUA JESUÍNO ARRUDA, 254 123 Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 6.100

Destaque
R$ 3.500
R$ 1.650 Condominio

Rua Otávio Tarquínio de Sousa 160 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 3.500

R$ 12.811
R$ 1.600 Condominio

Rua Francisco Dias Velho,  Vila Cordeiro, São Paulo

R$ 12.811

R$ 9.400
R$ 1.098 Condominio

Rua Bandeira Paulista 300 Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 9.400

R$ 6.827
R$ 1.224 Condominio

R Urussuí, 110 Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 6.827

R$ 9.000
R$ 1.720 Condominio

R Urussuí Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 9.000

R$ 3.800
R$ 1.751 Condominio

Rua Jesuíno Arruda, 657 Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 3.800

R$ 16.000
R$ 3.000 Condominio

Rua Itacema 100 Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 16.000

R$ 12.500
R$ 4.800 Condominio

Rua João Cachoeira 292 Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 12.500

R$ 12.170
R$ 1.869 Condominio

R Da Mata, 109 Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 12.170

R$ 3.900
R$ 1.500 Condominio

Rua Jesuíno Arruda Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 3.900

R$ 18.300
R$ 2.000 Condominio

R João Cachoeira, 1325 Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 18.300

R$ 14.000
R$ 2.100 Condominio

Rua Itacema,  Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 14.000

R$ 11.500
R$ 1.859 Condominio

Rua da Mata  Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 11.500

R$ 6.800
R$ 1.318 Condominio

Leopoldo Couto de Magalhães Júnior Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 6.800

R$ 6.200
R$ 1.020 Condominio

Gabriele D Annunzio Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 6.200

R$ 3.900
R$ 1.800 Condominio

Rua Jesuíno Arruda,  Itaim Bibi, São Paulo

R$ 3.900