• Santo Amaro

Comprar
Terrenos
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

45 Terrenos à venda com 1 quarto - Santo Amaro, São Paulo

Ordenar
R$ 999.000

Rua Tauari 82 Santo Amaro, São Paulo

R$ 999.000

R$ 999.000

Rua Tauari 82 Santo Amaro, São Paulo

R$ 999.000

R$ 1.180.000

Rua Canto e Melo 99 Santo Amaro, São Paulo

R$ 1.180.000

R$ 9.000.000

Avenida Vereador José Diniz, 2150 Santo Amaro, São Paulo

R$ 9.000.000

R$ 8.000.000

Rua Teixeira de Freitas 161 Santo Amaro, São Paulo

R$ 8.000.000

R$ 12.000.000

Avenida Vereador José Diniz 2150 Santo Amaro, São Paulo

R$ 12.000.000

R$ 8.000.000

Rua Teixeira de Freitas 161 Santo Amaro, São Paulo

R$ 8.000.000

R$ 5.500.000

Rua Teixeira de Freitas, S/N Santo Amaro, São Paulo

R$ 5.500.000

R$ 447.973

Avenida Santo Amaro - de 4532 a 5620 - lado par 5200 Santo Amaro, São Paulo

R$ 447.973

R$ 360.847

Rua Marechal Deodoro - até 671/672 389 Santo Amaro, São Paulo

R$ 360.847

R$ 750.000

Rua Demóstenes, 511 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 750.000

Destaque
R$ 750.000

Rua Demóstenes, 511 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 750.000

R$ 12.000.000

Rua Morais de Barros, 692 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 12.000.000

R$ 12.000.000

Rua Morais de Barros 692 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 12.000.000

R$ 8.000.000
R$ 3.760 Condominio

Rua Visconde de Porto Seguro 700 Jardim dos Estados, São Paulo

R$ 8.000.000

R$ 8.000.000
R$ 3.760 Condominio

Rua Visconde de Porto Seguro 710 Jardim dos Estados, São Paulo

R$ 8.000.000

R$ 12.000.000

Rua Morais de Barros, 692 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 12.000.000

R$ 2.400.000

Rua Sônia ribeiro, 55 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 2.400.000

R$ 12.000.000

Avenida Vereador José Diniz, 2150 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 12.000.000

R$ 12.000.000

Rua Morais de Barros, 692 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 12.000.000

R$ 680.000

Avenida Tomás de Sousa, 669 Jardim São Luís, São Paulo

R$ 680.000

R$ 12.000.000

Rua Morais de Barros, 692 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 12.000.000

R$ 5.106.383

Rua Antônio de Macedo Soares, 1568 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 5.106.383

R$ 1.445.000

Rua Stela Marina, 176 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 1.445.000

R$ 2.400.000

Rua Sônia ribeiro, 55 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 2.400.000

R$ 790.000

Rua Itupu, Lote 7 Jardim São Luís, São Paulo

R$ 790.000

R$ 12.000.000

Rua Morais de Barros, 692 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 12.000.000

R$ 12.000.000

Rua Morais de Barros, 692 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 12.000.000

R$ 2.400.000

Rua Sônia ribeiro,  Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 2.400.000

R$ 800.000

Rua Professora Heloísa Carneiro, 370 Campo Belo, São Paulo

R$ 800.000