• Jardim Itália

Comprar
Imóvel
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

49 Imóveis à venda com 3 quartos - Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

Ordenar
R$ 1.390.000
R$ 1.256 Condominio

Rua Eugênio Trevisan  Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 1.390.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.400.000
R$ 1.300 Condominio

Rua Eugênio Trevisan 300 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 1.400.000

Super destaque
R$ 1.150.000
R$ 1.600 Condominio

Rua Eugênio Trevisan 280 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 1.150.000

Destaque
R$ 1.780.000
R$ 1.300 Condominio

Rua Eugênio Trevisan 300 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 1.780.000

Destaque
R$ 1.280.000

Rua dos Pintassilgos 10 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 1.280.000

Destaque
R$ 1.160.000
R$ 1.496 Condominio

Rua Eugênio Trevisan 280 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 1.160.000

Destaque
R$ 1.850.000

Eugênio Trevisan 207 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 1.850.000

Destaque
R$ 3.200.000

Rua João Batista Falsarella  Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 3.200.000

Destaque
R$ 1.300.000
R$ 960 Condominio

Rua Eugênio Trevisan,  Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 1.300.000

Destaque
R$ 1.150.000
R$ 1.490 Condominio

Rua Eugênio Trevisan (Jardim Itália) 280 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 1.150.000

Destaque
R$ 950.000

Rua Manoel Matheus, 938 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 950.000

R$ 1.850.000

Rua Eugênio Trevisan, 278 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 1.850.000

R$ 2.197.000

Rua Das Arapongas (Condado Vivenda Das Vinhas) 0 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 2.197.000

R$ 780.000
R$ 800 Condominio

Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 1062 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 780.000

R$ 1.090.000

Rua das Arapongas 110 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 1.090.000

R$ 940.000

Rua dos Sabiás, 163 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 940.000

R$ 1.500.000

Rua Dos Pintassilgos (Jardim Itália) 104 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 1.500.000

R$ 880.000
R$ 890 Condominio

Rua Eugênio Trevisan 300 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 880.000

R$ 1.780.000
R$ 1.370 Condominio

0 1 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 1.780.000

R$ 1.280.000

0 1 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 1.280.000

R$ 780.000
R$ 800 Condominio

Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 1062 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 780.000

R$ 1.280.000

Rua dos Sabiás (Jardim Itália) 368 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 1.280.000

R$ 1.500.000

Rua dos Cardeais 90 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 1.500.000

R$ 1.200.000
R$ 1.200 Condominio

Rua Eugênio trevisan,  Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 1.200.000

R$ 1.100.000

Rua dos Sabiás (Jardim Itália) 103 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 1.100.000

R$ 780.000
R$ 800 Condominio

Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 1062 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 780.000

R$ 780.000
R$ 800 Condominio

Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 1062 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 780.000

R$ 3.900.000

Rua Manoel Matheus (Jardim Itália) 1217 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 3.900.000

R$ 780.000
R$ 800 Condominio

Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 1062 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 780.000

R$ 780.000
R$ 800 Condominio

Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 1062 Jardim Itália, Vinhedo

R$ 780.000