• Paranoá Parque

Comprar
Imóvel
Quartos
Preço
Mais filtros

22 Imóveis à venda com 2 quartos - Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

Ordenar
R$ 140.000
R$ 239 Condominio

QUADRA 4 CONJUNTO 3 LOTE 1 BLOCO E,304 Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 140.000

Super destaque
R$ 135.000
R$ 150 Condominio

Quadra 3, conj. 6, Lote 6, Bloco N, Paranoá Parque,0 Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 135.000

Destaque
R$ 125.000
R$ 120 Condominio

Quadra 4 Conjunto 3 Lote 6,3 Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 125.000

Destaque
R$ 115.000
R$ 130 Condominio

Quadra 4 Conjunto 3 Lote 6 Bloco G,202 Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 115.000

Destaque
R$ 139.500
R$ 240 Condominio

Quadra 2 Conjunto 2 Lote 6,2 Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 139.500

Destaque
R$ 147.000
R$ 269 Condominio

QD 2 CJ 1 LT 1 BL N,404 Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 147.000

Destaque
R$ 150.000
R$ 95 Condominio

Quadra 04 conjunto 05 lote 6 bloco B Ap 103 Térreo Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 150.000

Destaque
R$ 140.000

Qd. 02 conj. 01 Lt 06 Bl. G,402 Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 140.000

Destaque
R$ 137.000
R$ 240 Condominio

QUADRA 03 CJ 03 LOTE 01 BL A,404 Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 137.000

Destaque
R$ 120.000
R$ 143 Condominio

Quadra 4 conjunto 1 lote 1 bloco M ap 203,203 Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 120.000

R$ 130.000
R$ 105 Condominio

Quadra 3 Conjunto 2 Lote 6 Bloco F Apartamento 104,104 Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 130.000

R$ 130.000
R$ 95 Condominio

Quadra 4 conjunto 3 lote 6 bloco H apartamento 401,401 Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 130.000

R$ 140.000
R$ 90 Condominio

Quadra 3 Conjunto 4 Lote 6 bloco C apartamento 404,404 Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 140.000

R$ 150.000

Q 04, LT 01, CJ 01, BL E,103 Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 150.000

R$ 160.000

Qd. 02 Cj. 02 Lt. 01 Bl. F,404 Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 160.000

R$ 155.000

Endereço não informado Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 155.000

R$ 160.000

Qd. 02 conj. 02 Lt 01 Bl f,404 Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 160.000

R$ 150.000
R$ 220 Condominio

Quadra 2 Conjunto 2 Lote 6 Bloco B,2 Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 150.000

R$ 155.000

Endereço não informado Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 155.000

R$ 180.000

Endereço não informado Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 180.000

R$ 165.000
R$ 78 Condominio

Quadra 4 Conjunto 5 Lt 6,401 Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 165.000

R$ 132.000
R$ 120 Condominio

Quadra 4 Conjunto 5 Lote 1 Bloco D,4 Paranoá Parque, Paranoá

R$ 132.000